Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a020bc30-0da7-447f-b99a-68b03efcd74d/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-C-0011-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-C-00011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Gambella University: Consultancy Service for Study and Design of Master Plan Modification, Landscape, Detail Architectural and Engineering Design, Soil Investigation, Supervision and Contract Administration of Different Facility Buildings in All Campuses of Gambella University
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/203558 በ07/11/2017
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26 (Re-bid) It is recalled that Development Bank of Ethiopia has
Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በማሻሻያ አዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ./ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አሹራ ኤክስፖርት ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የተበጠረ ሰሊጥ (ሁመራ) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Mar 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን አሹራ ኤክስፖርት ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከዚህ በታች የተገለፀውን የተበጠረ ሰሊጥ ( ሁመራ) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ
Ethiopian Disaster Risk Management Commission: Procurement of Electronics
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9da9d106-2b15-4be5-8708-4e8c9ecb4952/open
Ethiopian Customs Commission Kombolcha Branch Office፡ Procurement for Office Desk Equipments /ልዩ ቋሚ ንብረቶች ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6760ef81-e80d-46c9-9959-aeccf576de43/open
የኛ አነስተኛ የፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በ2018 በጀት አመት ለቢሮ የሚያገለግሉ የቢሮ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ፥ YMFI ግጭ001-26 የኛ አነስተኛ የፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በ2018 በጀት አመት ለቢሮ የሚያገለግሉ
Ethiopian Customs Commission Kombolcha Branch Office: Procurement for Chair Cloth
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/595b2548-4a98-4fd1-9389-23fa9c6f602c/open
Both Ends Believe Inc. Invites Qualified External Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for External Audit Services for the Fiscal Year Ending 2025.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) SUBJECT: -INVITATION TO BID – EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES Both Ends Believe Inc. invites eligible and qualified
ተስፋ ድርጅት ቁርስና ምሳ ምግብ የሚያቀርቡ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የምግብ አቅርቦት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ድርጅት አገር በቀል መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ግብረ ሠናይ ድርጅት ሲሆን በአገራችን በተለያዩ
Ethiopian Center for Disability and Development (ECDD) Invites Bids for Accessibility Modification Construction Work at Different Shelters in Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Ethiopian Center for Disability and Development (ECDD) Accessibility Modification Construction Works Posted Date: March 11,2026 Deadline:
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated Wooden Pole 8 & 9 Mts) ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫረቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated wooden pole 8