Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a020bc30-0da7-447f-b99a-68b03efcd74d/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-C-0011-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-C-00011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Gambella University: Consultancy Service for Study and Design of Master Plan Modification, Landscape, Detail Architectural and Engineering Design, Soil Investigation, Supervision and Contract Administration of Different Facility Buildings in All Campuses of Gambella University

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/203558 በ07/11/2017

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26 (Re-bid) It is recalled that Development Bank of Ethiopia has

Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በማሻሻያ አዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ./ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Safety Shoes (Snake Boots)

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f056ca03-9755-4152-a095-8e86699eff72/open Lot Information

Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Chair Rent For 3 (Three Days)

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b77ffe0-bcf2-4320-83ff-8d8b69e9a0fa/open Lot Information

ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ የውሃ ጉድጓድ ማስቆፈር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ ከፕላን ኢንተርናሽናል ኢትዮጵያ ጋር በአጋርነት የሚሰራ

በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግኸምራ ብሔረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የፃታ ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ ቤት የካናል ግንባታ ስራ፣ የተለያዩ የድጋፍ ግንቦችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግኸምራ ብሔረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የፃታ ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ

Tikuret LeGumuz Hizeb Limate Mahiber (TGHLM) Invites Eligible Auditors to Audit the Organization’s Book Accounts for the Years 2023-2025.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) Invitation to Bid Tikuret leGumuz Hizeb Limate Mahiber (TGHLM) is a CSO’s Registered by the

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Mattress & Pillow

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/69fe5cba-7dba-41d8-a5d9-f50078ad1fbd/open

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Procurement of 12,933 20ft Containers and 1,566 40ft HC Containers.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02426 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like to Invite

የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት ባጃጆች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሣሽ ፀደይ ባንክ (የቀድሞው አብቁተ አረርቲ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት) እና በአፈ/ተከሣሾች እነ

ቤታኒ ኪድስ የ2025 እ.ኤ.አ በጀት አመት ሒሳብ ለማሰራት እና ኦዲት ለማስደረግ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቤታኒ ኪድስ የ2025 እ.ኤ.አ በጀት አመት ሒሳብ ለማሰራት እና ኦዲት ለማስደረግ