Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a020bc30-0da7-447f-b99a-68b03efcd74d/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-C-0011-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-C-00011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Gambella University: Consultancy Service for Study and Design of Master Plan Modification, Landscape, Detail Architectural and Engineering Design, Soil Investigation, Supervision and Contract Administration of Different Facility Buildings in All Campuses of Gambella University

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/203558 በ07/11/2017

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26 (Re-bid) It is recalled that Development Bank of Ethiopia has

Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በማሻሻያ አዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ./ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

መሰቦ ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ ለምርት አገልግሎት የሚጠቀመው 22,000 ሜትሪክ ቶን Raw Pet Coke Imported አቅራቢዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) ለምርት አገልግሎት የሚውል Raw Pet coke impoted አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Qualified Bidders to Submit Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Iodized Salt to the CRS Warehouse in Abeche, Chad

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of lodized Salt TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.04.2026 Catholic Relief Services (CRS)

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Fortified Refined Sunflower Oil to Their Warehouse in Abeche, Chad

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Fortified Refined Sunflower Oil TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.03.2026 Catholic Relief

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Mar 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f0370bd6-f94e-4da4-a97e-b2f61c4c71b9/open Invitation to

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Yellow Split Peas to Their Warehouse in Abeche, Chad

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Yellow Split Peas (YSP) TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.02.2026 Catholic Relief

The Afar National Regional State, Office of The President, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project (LLRP-II) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest for the Study and Design of a 27 Km Unpaved Access Road in Semurobi Woreda.

Gift Real Estate PLC Seeks Pre-qualification for Structural Concrete Works (Grade 1 Contractors) and Specialized Finishing Works for a 4,500-unit Residential Project at LaGare, Addis Ababa

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Red Sorghum to its Warehouse in Abeche, Chad

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Red Sorghum TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.01.2026 Catholic Relief Services (CRS)

በኣሪ ዞን በሰሜን ኣሪ ወረዳ በጎዛ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በቁጥር 20 ቦታዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል

Yedebub Nigat (Mar 14, 2026) የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኣሪ ዞን በሰሜን ኣሪ ወረዳ በጎዛ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት