Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/021/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ ለጨረታ የቀረበው ንብረት መግለጫ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ በብር ጨረታው የሚከናወንበት ጨረታው
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለማንፋክቸሪንግ አገልግሎት የሚያገለግል መጋዘን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱት ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን የተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ እና ባትሪ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ERC DSPA .ግ.ቁ.ጨ. 02/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን አቅርቦቶች ፍላጎት ካላቸው
Oromia Bank Would Like to Extend the Bid Closing and Opening Period for A4 Size LaserJet Printer Floated Under Bid Notice No.OT/02/2026-27.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Bid Extension for A4 Size LaserJet Printer Oromia Bank would like to extend the bid closing
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. የጨረታ ቀን እርማት አውጥቷል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) እርማት ነሐሴ 10 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም በቁጥር 2744 በገጽ 28 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ በወጣዉ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ
Heifer Project International (HPI) is Seeking Potential Service Providers for a One-year Security Service Contract.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid for Security Service Ref #HE/ITB/003/26 Helfer Project International (HPI) is an international non-
Nib International Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Different Goods and Services.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF DIFFERENT GOODS AND SERVICES Nib International Bank
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/148701fb-a7a7-4694-99fb-b0ffd747e699/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e65e9529-c1dd-4dc4-9ee3-017639a03d85/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a022fe8d-00ec-4c7f-a3e3-b0c705ad0942/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/06dcea09-693f-4fb9-8316-6a273e0729e5/open Lot Information