Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b76f6ce-c856-4546-b55e-725db1e20784/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0062-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot- 72 ድጋሜ
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፅሕፈት መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/024/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 05/2018 በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን ለ2 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች ለአርሶ አደርና ከተማ ግብርና ጽ/ቤት
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን ለቤተሰብ ፍጆታ እና ፋሚሊ ቢዝነስ አገልግሎት የ3 ወር እንቁላል ጣይ ቄብ ዶሮዎች፣ ባለ50 የዶሮ ኬጅ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መጠቀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Dire Dawa University: Lot 99 የብርቱካን ችግኝ ግዢ / የትራንስፖርትና ሌሎች ወጪዎችን ሸፍኖ ድሬዳዋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ስቶር ማድረስ ይጠበቅበታል/
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d1af073c-f617-4030-88d3-98b2fb6b3dab/open Lot Information
Ease Engineering PLC is Inviting Qualified Catering Service Providers to Submit Quotations for the Provision of Daily Lunch Catering Services for Approximately 45-50 People.
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) – Daily Lunch Catering Services 1. Invitation to Bid Ease Engineering PLC
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) Re-Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference
Ease Engineering PLC is Inviting Qualified Security Service Providers to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for the Provision of Security Services.
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) Request for Quotation (RFQ) – Security Services 1. Invitation to Bid Ease Engineering PLC invites qualified
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1df3e787-78de-45f8-ade1-35785c6719e9/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/344463d7-47cb-49fa-b427-570f01db3530/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7a67f2d9-8031-46dc-b5b3-b56d9ede0888/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of S/P 333
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/481078fa-6185-417a-b1b9-2abf75fb81bd/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/75f2baff-5624-4287-840f-91ccece5d1cf/open Lot Information