Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕ/ጐጃም/ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. ስኳር እና ዘይት ከአዲስ አበባ እና ከተለያዩ ከተሞች ወደ ደምበጫ ፣ፍ/ሰላምና ቡሬ ከተማ ለማጓጓዝ የሚከተሉትን መስፈርቶች የሚያሟሉ

በምዕ/ጐጃም/ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. ስኳር እና ዘይት ከአዲስ አበባ እና ከተለያዩ ከተሞች ወደ ደምበጫ፣ ፍ/ሰላምና ቡሬ ከተማ ለማጓጓዝ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደብረ ማርቆስ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለ2ኛ ጊዜ በEASE PROJECT የተያዘውን ዕቅድ ለማስፈጸም አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቋሚና አላቂ ዕቃዋችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

የደብረ ማርቆስ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:

Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Federal Public Procurement Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/298a4da3-c5d2-4e52-82dc-9615bdd1bd09/open Lot Information

Oda Bultum University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19b2de97-fa31-49ac-847b-5b102f5e0816/open Lot Information

BONGA UNIVERSITY Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a41fa40-97fa-4233-a7db-a67ef88d3c4c/open Lot Information

Dambi Dollo University: Procurement of Furniture

Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0dc1bc4-5e88-42e7-a2cf-918914870e70/open Invitation to

Expertise France Has Launched an International Call for Bids for a Framework Agreement Covering Hotel, Venue, Catering, Accommodation, and Related Services in Addis Ababa.

2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) Subject: Invitation to Training on the Online Tender Application Process Date: August 28, 2026 Ref: EF/PSU/PC/003/2026

SOS Children’s Villages Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Preliminary Investigation, Designing, and Installation Supervision of Photovoltaic Solar Systems for Two Existing Boreholes Located in Boku Luboma Kebele, Mio Woreda, Borena Zone.

Addis Ababa City Administration Public Procurement and Property Disposal Service Procurement of Vehicle

Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c71ddaa-b082-4c7d-863c-1ae548502e10/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Sport Academy: PROCUREMENT OF SPORT WEAR FOR CAOCH /የአሠልጣኞች የስፖርት ትጥቅ አዲስ አበባ እና አሠላ አትሌት ጥሩነሽ ዲባባ ካምፓስ 2019 ግዥ/

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7e126a7d-fc8e-44fa-8ccc-730fdfd54910/open

Wegagen Capital Investment Bank S.C. (WCIB) Invites Qualified Vendors to Submit Proposals for Two Separate Tenders.

2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Two Separate Tenders — Bidders must submit a distinct proposal for each tender