Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕ/ጐጃም/ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. ስኳር እና ዘይት ከአዲስ አበባ እና ከተለያዩ ከተሞች ወደ ደምበጫ ፣ፍ/ሰላምና ቡሬ ከተማ ለማጓጓዝ የሚከተሉትን መስፈርቶች የሚያሟሉ
በምዕ/ጐጃም/ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. ስኳር እና ዘይት ከአዲስ አበባ እና ከተለያዩ ከተሞች ወደ ደምበጫ፣ ፍ/ሰላምና ቡሬ ከተማ ለማጓጓዝ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደብረ ማርቆስ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለ2ኛ ጊዜ በEASE PROJECT የተያዘውን ዕቅድ ለማስፈጸም አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቋሚና አላቂ ዕቃዋችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
የደብረ ማርቆስ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0266-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:
Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) in Addis Ababa is Seeking Interested and Qualified Vendors for the Supply of Printing Equipment, Specifically Braille Embossers (Basic-D V5) and ArtisJet Young Redefined A4 Mini-UV Desktop Printers Including Accessories and Supplies for Promotional Items.
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed by UNECA. The accuracy, reliability and
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን
Aksum University : Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f3f157fd-e6e1-40a0-8165-e19c79e93b13/open Invitation to
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተለያዩ የሽያጭ ክፍል ሥልጠናዎችን (Digital Distribution Business Management (Advanced) and Business Analytics & Monetization of VAS (Advanced)) ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በአለም አቀፍ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ethiotelecom (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተለያዩ የሽያጭ ክፍል ሥልጣናዎችን (Digital distribution business management (Advanced) and Business Analytics
The Addis Ababa City Roads Authority (AACRA) is Requesting Expressions of Interest from Qualified Consulting Firms (Grade II and Above) for the Design Review and Construction Supervision of 17 Different Road Projects Within the Addis Ababa City Road Network.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 28, 2026) ADDIS ABABA CITY ROADS AUTHORITY (CONSULTANCY SERVICES – FIRMS SELECTION) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST
Ethio Telecom is Inviting International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Advanced Sales Training. The Training Covers Two Main Areas: Business Analytics & Monetization of VAS (Advanced) and Digital Distribution Business Management (Advanced).
ethiotelecom (Aug 28, 2026) Floating Date: As of 31-Aug-26RFQ. NO 4285998-2 Ethio telecom intends to sign contract with the finally
Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6fa2e400-bd64-4939-ade7-33d35bdf2202/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service: Purchase of Interior Accessories
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bd74c8b4-a21c-47ff-a975-2149cfb8c5de/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/352def8a-3dff-4a39-8b7a-8b3785930b8d/open Lot Information