Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26.  1. Awash Bank Invites sealed bids from interested and qualified bidders for the

Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c216530-1bb0-410f-a4e5-a4299dfdef83/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Dilla University: Procurement of Construction Material

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7f90072f-7085-49ff-9ba7-01b8f806f5b9/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0206-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-002-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Thick and Thin Curtain Cleaning(MOR Head Quarter)1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a233ff17-2fe0-487f-ba2d-ad7fad8817cf/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0138-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MWU/GRH-LOOT-150 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Madda Walabu University Procurement of መወዩ ጎሪሆ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ 2018 -2

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of Solar PV Systems for Existing Water Schemes that Ceased Operations Due to Fuel Costs and Fluctuations.

የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት፡- ለግቢ ውስጥ መድኃኒቶች እና የህክምና

የቴፒ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 ዓ.ም. ለሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል የህክምና መገልገያ መሳርያዎችንና አንስቴዥያ ማሽን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቴፒ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 ዓ.ም ለሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል የህክምና መገልገያ መሳርያዎችንና አንስቴዥያ ማሽን

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7116a40e-5917-4cf1-ba2e-d8d02803f77c/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50b45abd-608c-4396-9c49-cfdf4b0b85ec/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d26ec220-54d2-4bfc-ab47-243e3055776e/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Printing Products

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f981dfb-27e9-46c1-bdc7-72fd4e451a13/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bf2d50b-b072-4063-8fe6-c6427a07bd46/open Lot Information

የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት ሙሉ ለሙሉ ክፍያቸው የተጠናቀቀ 04 (አራት) ኮንደሚኒየም ሱቆች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Jul 28, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኮንደሚኒየም የንግድ ሱቅ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት ሙሉ ለሙሉ ክፍያቸው