Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank Invites sealed bids from interested and qualified bidders for the
Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c216530-1bb0-410f-a4e5-a4299dfdef83/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University: Procurement of Construction Material
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7f90072f-7085-49ff-9ba7-01b8f806f5b9/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0206-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-002-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Thick and Thin Curtain Cleaning(MOR Head Quarter)1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a233ff17-2fe0-487f-ba2d-ad7fad8817cf/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0138-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MWU/GRH-LOOT-150 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Madda Walabu University Procurement of መወዩ ጎሪሆ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ 2018 -2
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ደረጃዉን የጠበቀ የቡክሌት እና ብሮሽር ህትመት ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ddfaea20-dfaf-4e73-a1e4-7369750dc8f3/open Lot Information
Federal High Court፡ ለዳኞች እና ለችሎት አዳራሽ የመጋረጃ እና የካባ መስቀያ ግዥ 2018
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1fe41d51-b735-4b88-ac0c-0c744f2ec8cd/open Lot Information
Dashen Breweries S.C. Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced Interior Design Firms to Submit an Expression of Interest (EOI) for Providing Full Interior Design Services and Project Supervision for Their New Head Office Building in Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Mar 11, 2026) EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI)Dashen Breweries S.C.Tender Reference: DBSC/SEB/003/26 Dashen Breweries S.C. hereby invites qualified and experienced
የልደታ ብርሃን የጋራ መኖሪያ የኅ/ስ/ማህበር ማህበሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸውን ህንፃዎች መንግስት ባወጣው የCCTV ካሜራ ስርዓት መግጠም እና መጫን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የልደታ ብርሃን የጋራ መኖሪያ የኅ/ስ/ማህበር ማህበሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸውን ህንፃዎች መንግስት ባወጣው የCCTV ካሜራ ስርዓት
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Pneumatic Roller With Filed Kits of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a6f95575-a6fc-45c5-a0a6-b757cad6c455/open
የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አሚጎስ የገንዘብ ቁጠባ እና ብድር ሀ/የተ/የህ/ስ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ዳግማዊት ሙሉጌታ
ቡሳ ጎኖፋ ኦሮሚያ ለመጠባበቂያነት የሚውል ጥራቱ የተጠበቀ 1ኛ ደረጃ 48 ሺህ ኩንታል በቆሎ እና 60 ሺህ የስንዴ ክምችት አዳማ ከተማ መጋዘን ላይ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የመጠባበቂያ እህል ለመግዛት የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 08/2018 ቡሳ ጎኖፋ ኦሮሚያ ለመጠባበቂያነት
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል
የደቡብ ወሎ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የቤትና ቦታ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአፈ/ከሳሽ የደሴ መምህራን ኮሌጅ እና የአፈ/ተከሳሾች– 1-እዩአል አሰፋ 2- ወ/ሮ ወርቁሃ ተካ 3-