Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank Invites sealed bids from interested and qualified bidders for the
Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c216530-1bb0-410f-a4e5-a4299dfdef83/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University: Procurement of Construction Material
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7f90072f-7085-49ff-9ba7-01b8f806f5b9/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0206-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-002-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Thick and Thin Curtain Cleaning(MOR Head Quarter)1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a233ff17-2fe0-487f-ba2d-ad7fad8817cf/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0138-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MWU/GRH-LOOT-150 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Madda Walabu University Procurement of መወዩ ጎሪሆ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ 2018 -2
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የወላይታ ሶዶ ማረሚያ ፖሊስ ተቋም ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዓይነት ምግብ ዓይቶች ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) ግልፅ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የወላይታ ሶዶ ማረሚያ ፖሊስ ተቋም ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት 4ኛ ሩብ ዓመት
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የ2019 ዓ.ም የአዲስ ዓመት መቀበያ ህትመቶች ግዥ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥውን መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር EEP/NP/NCB/17/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የ2019 ዓ.ም የአዲስ ዓመት መቀበያ ህትመቶች ግዥ በዘርፉ
የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቤት ማስዋቢያ፣ አልባሳት፣ ጫማ፣ የቤት ዕቃ፣ እስፔርፓርት፣ ምግብነክ፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ የፅዳት ዕቃ እና ልዩ ልዩ በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የግልፅ እና የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቤት ማስዋቢያ፣አልባሳት፣
የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ እስካቫተር (EXCAVATOR) ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ እስካቫተር (EXCAVATOR) ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
የህዝብ መዝናኛ ቦታዎች አስተዳደር ኮርፖሬሽን በስሩ ያሉትን ለተለያዩ ፓርክ ውስጥ ያሉ ሱቆች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኪራይ ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 83 የህዝብ መዝናኛ ቦታዎች አስተዳደር ኮርፖሬሽን በስሩ ያሉትን ለተለያዩ ፓርኮች
ጉምቢ እህል ድርጅት ስንዴ እና በቆሎ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጉምቢ እህል ድርጅት (Dhabbata Gumbii Midhaanii) በቅርቡ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት ተመስርቶ ወደ
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አበበች ደንበሌ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አዳነች ደንበል መካከል
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ናርዶስ ግርማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ሸዋንግዛው ተከሉ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
Mercy Corps is Seeking Suppliers for Seed Distribution in Tigray and Somali Regions, and for the Procurement of a Toyota Rav4 Hybrid Electric Vehicle.
2merkato.com (Mar 12, 2026) Date: 11th March 2026Reference No.: ET01/PR164636/2026ET01/PR164652/2026ET01/PR164846/2026 Tender Notice Mercy Corps is a non-religious, non-profit and non-governmental