Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank Invites sealed bids from interested and qualified bidders for the
Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c216530-1bb0-410f-a4e5-a4299dfdef83/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University: Procurement of Construction Material
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7f90072f-7085-49ff-9ba7-01b8f806f5b9/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0206-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-002-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Thick and Thin Curtain Cleaning(MOR Head Quarter)1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a233ff17-2fe0-487f-ba2d-ad7fad8817cf/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0138-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MWU/GRH-LOOT-150 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Madda Walabu University Procurement of መወዩ ጎሪሆ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ 2018 -2
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በደ/ም/ኢ/ሕ/ክ/መንግስት በቤንች ሸኮ ዞን በሼ/ቤንች ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት ድልድይ ግንባታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ም/ኢ/ሕ/ክ/መንግስት በቤንች ሸኮ ዞን በሼ/ቤንች ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በ2018 ዓ/ም በጀት ዓመት በወረዳችን
ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው/ የተወረሱ እና በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው በጅማ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የሚገኙ የተለያዩ የብር ጌጣጌጥ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው የተወረሱ እና በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Spare Parts for Heavy and Light Vehicles.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-009/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite eligible bidders
በደ/ኢ/ክ/መ በደቡብ ኦሞ ዞን የሣላማጎ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በብሔራዊ ዋን ዋሽ ፕሮግራም በተመደበ በጀት ለወረዳው በጤና ጽ/ቤት በጤና ጣቢያና ጤና ኬላዎች ላይ አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግዥ ፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት– የሳላ ማጎ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ ቤት የግዥው መለያ ቁጥር
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስተካከያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የማስተካከያ ማስታወቂያ ባንካችን ተረክቦ የሚያስተዳድራቸውን የዋስትና ንብረቶች ለመሸጥ ማስታወቂያው በዱቤ አገልግሎት በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ታትሞ
በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ከልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት የቁም ደን ሽያጭ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OFWE/GU-14/2018 ለመጀመርያ ጊዜ የወጣ በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ከልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ቤቶች ልማትና አስተዳደር ቢሮ የምዕራብ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን የሰርቪስ አገልግሎት የሚሰጥ ሚኒባስ የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አ/አ/ከ/አስ/ቤ/ል/ኮ/ምዕራብ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 08/2018 1. መ/ቤታችን በአዲስ አበባ ክልል ውስጥ ሆኖ በተለያዩ መስመሮች የሚገኙትን
Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Spare Part for 4-23017
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90a14790-ca57-4abc-9ebd-823884d62101/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f8897876-c6a2-4b32-b85d-d61f1a814ace/open