Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26.  1. Awash Bank Invites sealed bids from interested and qualified bidders for the

Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c216530-1bb0-410f-a4e5-a4299dfdef83/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Dilla University: Procurement of Construction Material

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7f90072f-7085-49ff-9ba7-01b8f806f5b9/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0206-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-002-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Thick and Thin Curtain Cleaning(MOR Head Quarter)1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a233ff17-2fe0-487f-ba2d-ad7fad8817cf/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0138-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MWU/GRH-LOOT-150 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Madda Walabu University Procurement of መወዩ ጎሪሆ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ 2018 -2

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Hyundai I10 Spares (24747)*

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/251f0af3-191d-49f4-9c3b-520161336c71/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Car Decor Materials

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8dd08214-2ccf-409e-9fa9-6e0d49fc9cce/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of LED (60X60) Ampule ኮርኒስ ላይ ተሰኪ አምፖሎች/RE1

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b1f8b99-c370-4b14-a28b-2b4600cd53e4/open Lot Information

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ንፁህ ሠርገኛ ጤፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba66d15c-aa2a-4c08-93ad-97af9a945d78/open Lot Information

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዳቦ ዱቄት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37237229-4b66-484f-b90c-0ecede02e2aa/open Lot Information

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የህንፃ መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a57bb83b-830a-4e1f-a4a0-676e61a76a13/open Lot Information

Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of Sanitary and Stationary Items

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6fd01c96-2b34-49e1-8260-e43378fe8567/open Lot Information

Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac906e76-9373-4b88-ab6b-1881475783d9/open Lot Information

Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ffc45bd-a498-4b4e-a298-ce0269d85cdd/open Lot Information