Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26.  1. Awash Bank Invites sealed bids from interested and qualified bidders for the

Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c216530-1bb0-410f-a4e5-a4299dfdef83/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Dilla University: Procurement of Construction Material

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7f90072f-7085-49ff-9ba7-01b8f806f5b9/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0206-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-002-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Thick and Thin Curtain Cleaning(MOR Head Quarter)1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a233ff17-2fe0-487f-ba2d-ad7fad8817cf/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0138-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MWU/GRH-LOOT-150 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Madda Walabu University Procurement of መወዩ ጎሪሆ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ 2018 -2

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of Stationery

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f60b839-5b54-4805-9894-d6b9be54821d/open Lot Information

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ ደረቅ ለማጎዶ የሚያገለግል የባህርዛፍ እንጨት ቀጠን ያለ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1912acdf-917f-404d-863f-08f3741661f4/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Book of Abstract A5 Cover Page 250 Gm Full Laminated and Color; Inside Pages 150 Gm Black and White, the Total Pages 42

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aba20f49-d3bb-4f5d-addb-beb7f982ed3e/open Lot Information

በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ የፊታውራሪ አባይነህ መተኪያ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ቋሚ ዕቃዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክፍለ ከተማ የፊታውራሪ አባይነህ መተኪያ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2018 ዓ.ም

አልቲቲዩድ ኮንስትራክሽን የአገር ውስጥ የሲሊንግ የፊኒሺንግ እቃ አቅራቢዎችን አወዳድሮ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን አልቲቲዩድ ኮንስትራክሽን የአገር ውስጥ የሲሊንግ የፊኒሺንግ እቃ አቅራቢዎችን አወዳድሮ ከሥር የዘረዘርናቸውን ዕቃዎች

Ethiopian Anti Doping Authority: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0234fbfa-4d69-48f3-89a0-2f6d7f12d7ec/open  Invitation to

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/67b32d67-1803-4e28-a12d-fd8b6b0527f6/open

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement Of Different Lateral with Metal Repair Service (የተለያዩ የላተራል ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ)

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3446e893-749e-4946-982a-8bdad0deff78/open

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hydrogen Peroxide**

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa7ead83-b513-4090-85d4-4f70f06a07db/open Lot Information