Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a bid for the selection of potential Digital Meter Taxi Service

Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ

ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤል

የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0082-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ 59A

የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የተሽከርካሪ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ነጻነት ኪሮስ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ በለጠ ስዮም መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም

The Addis Ababa City Administration Labor and Skill Bureau, Under the World Bank-funded Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project, Invites Sealed Bids for a One-year Contract for Four-star Hotel Services in Adama City and Four-star Hotel and Resort Services in Bishoftu City .

በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር በትምህርትና ስልጠና ዋና መምሪያ የብርሸለቆ መሰረታዊ ውትድርና ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት በ2019 በጀት በ1ኛ ሩብ ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር በትምህርትና ስልጠና ዋና መምሪያ የብርሸለቆ መሰረታዊ ውትድርና ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የመንግሥት ልማት ድርጅቶች አስተዳደር ባለሥልጣን ከነማ ፋርማሲዎች ድርጅት የጅምላ ንግድ አከፋፋይ አገልግሎት የመድኃኒት እና የሕክምና መገልገያዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Wolkite University :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6170c492-977f-42a3-a11c-1f789c6b7c52/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police :Paper Bag and የጊዜ መቁጠሪያ ያለው አጀንዳ 02

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ca42c84-50fe-4402-b45c-026019cef10c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police :የቁጥር አቹማ ድንጋይ በቁጥር and 00 ጠጠር 16 ሜ/ኩብ በሚይዝ በመኪና

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d19906d3-d70a-4549-ac25-ade7fbabafb6/open Lot Information

BONGA UNIVERSITY :Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9b70812-f2de-47fe-9f17-969e4c28c8d1/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ad28bdf-b44c-4f56-bc96-f51e59adcce2/open Lot Information