Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a020bc30-0da7-447f-b99a-68b03efcd74d/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-C-0011-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-C-00011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Gambella University: Consultancy Service for Study and Design of Master Plan Modification, Landscape, Detail Architectural and Engineering Design, Soil Investigation, Supervision and Contract Administration of Different Facility Buildings in All Campuses of Gambella University
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/203558 በ07/11/2017
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26 (Re-bid) It is recalled that Development Bank of Ethiopia has
Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በማሻሻያ አዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ./ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Cooperative Commission፡ Procurement of Tyre 2
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/76c816e8-eb93-4b55-bead-3ad9a1eaac0d/open
የድሬዳዋ ምድብ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት 4ኛ ፍትሐብሔሮች ስፋቱ 201 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አብዱለዚዝ መሀመድ አቡበከር እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ አብዱረዛቅ መሀመድ መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም ክስ
Walabu Construction Invites Interested Contractors to Submit Proposals for a Subcontract for the Production of Stone Quarry Materials for Aggregate and Base Course for the Nedjo-Jarso-Begi-Yayo-BD Asphalt Road Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 01, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID TENDER NO. NCB/WC-008/2026 1. Walabu Construction invites interested contractors to
የአርባ ምንጭ ከተማ ፋይናንስ ፕላን ልማት መምሪያ ለአ/ም ከ ማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገልግሎት ጽ/ቤት በቤሬ እድግት በር ለመንግስት ቤቶች አንድ መፀዳጃ ቤት ግንባታ በደረጃ 8 እና ከዚያ በላይ በተደራጁ ማህበራት አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) የግንባታ ጨረታ ጥሪ የአርባ ምንጭ ከተማ ፋይናንስ ፕላን ልማት መምሪያ ለአ/ም ከ ማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገልግሎት
በጉ/ክ/ከ/ወ/10 የሸጐሌ ጤና ጣቢያ የ2019 ዓ/ም የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሸ/ጤ/ጣ/01/2019 በጉ/ክ/ከ/ወ/10 የሸጐሌ ጤና ጣቢያ የ2019 ዓ/ም 1ኛ ዙር ጨረታ በሎት ከፋፍሎ
Ethiopian Anti-Doping Authority: Procurement of Hotel Services, Addis Ababa
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f378621-7ef2-48ad-b3cf-982f880e6bc2/open
The Oromia Agricultural Research Institute Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction, Renovation, and Maintenance of Research Infrastructure (G+1 Building) at the Bako Agricultural Mechanization/Engineering Research Center in Oromia.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDS (IFB)NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID(NCB) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of
በድሬዳዋ ከተማ አስተዳዳር የፕሮጀክት ግንባታ ጽ/ቤት ሚኒባስ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ማቅረብ የሚችሉ የትራንስፖርት ማህበሮችን ወይም ግለሰብ ባለንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ድ/ዳ/አስ/የፕ/ግ/ጽ/ቤት/ግ/ጫ/0002/2019 በድሬዳዋ ከተማ አስተዳዳር የፕሮጀክት ግንባታ ጽ/ቤት በስሩ ለሚገኙ የስራ ክፍሎች ለሠራተኞች
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 13 ገርጂ ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) ግልጽ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግልጽ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በአዲስ አበባ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ13