Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ffc2b53-dd06-417b-bd63-f428a9c934e4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0113-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር

የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር ፣ ክብ ማህተም እና የስም ቲተር የህትመት አገልግሎት የአንድ አመት የማዕቀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67162fa5-49fd-4c4e-a413-39751ac8e382/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0042-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአልጋ

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል የአልጋ ችቡድ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አበበች ደንበሌ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አዳነች ደንበል መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/90535 በ20/11/2015 ዓ.ም

በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮየወጣ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ በፌዴራል ታክስ አስተዳደር አዋጅ ቁጥር 983/2008 አንቀጽ

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Development Expertise Center (DEC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Which is Implemented in the Oromia Region, Specifically in the Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones.

Dorcas Aid Ethiopia (DAE) is Seeking Quotations for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and User Training of Four (4) 3-inch Solar-powered Irrigation Pumps and Accessories for its Hawassa Zuria Project.

Heineken Breweries S.C. is Seeking Expressions of Interest to Identify and Shortlist Potential Travel Agency Service Providers.

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) EXPRESION OF INTERSET FOR TRAVEL AGENCY Heineken Breweries S.C is looking for potential service providers of

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር

Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invites Bids for Site Development Improvement Works and Construction Support at Luak-Dong Refugee Camp in Gambella.

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Invitation for Bid- urgent DEC-Gam-0043/2026 1. Background Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a national Civil Society

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/054/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው

The Clinton Health Access Initiative (CHAI) Ethiopia, in Partnership with the Ministry of Health and the Korean Organization for International Health (KOFIH), Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Label Printers (Lot 1), Projectors (Lot 2), Laminating Machines (Lot 3), and Cabinet Organizers (Lot 4).

ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የመስቀል አደባባይ ፋሲሊቲ ማኔጅመንት የመኪና ማቆሚያ (ፓርኪንግ)፣ ደህንነት ለመጠበቅና ድንገተኛ የእሳት አደጋዎችን ለመከላከል የሚያስችሉ የእሳት ማጥፊያ መሳሪያዎችን፣ የሙሌት ጥገና አገልግሎት (Fire Extinguishers, Refill/maintenance Services) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

DMC Construction PLC Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Firms for the Provision of Geotechnical Investigation and Laboratory Testing for One Bridge Under the Arabsa-3 and Ayat-3 Condominium Extension Road Project in Addis Ababa.