Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/203558 በ07/11/2017

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26 (Re-bid) It is recalled that Development Bank of Ethiopia has

Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በማሻሻያ አዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ./ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a bid for the selection of potential Digital Meter Taxi Service

Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በአብክመ በኦሮሞ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በዳዋ ጨፋ ወረዳ አስተዳደር የወለዲ ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ ቤት ለድርጅት እና ለመኖሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቦታዎችን በመደበኛ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በሊዝ ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል

በኢሉባቦር ዞን የአሌ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙት ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎችን ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኢሉባቦር ዞን የአሌ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት

የቦታ ስፋት 374 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ደረጀ ሞገስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ቅዱስ ሞገስ መካከል ስላለው

በኢሉአባቦር ዞን የዳሪሙ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ 2019 ዓ ም የበጀት ዘመን በሥሩ ላሉት መሥሪያ ቤቶች ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Galaan Guddaa Mana Daldalaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii R/Himataan Abdoo A/Moggaa fi R/Himatamaan Aadde  Fooziyaa Mahaammadzeen jidduu falmii jiru ilaalchisee qabeenya

ዳሸን ባንክ የቦታው ስፋት 175 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ  ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0037/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት

Institute of Ethiopian Standards: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd510bc5-d635-41fd-8055-f5c94c6b6c1c/open Lot Information

Mercy Corps Invites Eligible Bidders for the Consultancy to Develop Communication Materials

2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) Terms of Reference (ToR)Consultancy to Develop Communication Materials(PR171119) Background Empowering Families, Enriching Lives: Evidence-Driven Scaling of

UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to Invite You in Bid Submission Deadline Extension Notice For to Submit a Proposal for Establishment of Long-Term Agreement (LTA) for Provision of Vehicle Preventive Maintenance for Assosa FO Vehicles for Toyota Prado KDJ 150 Series, Toyota V8 L200 Series, and Toyota Pickup HZJ 79 Series Types.