Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21269a65-6bbf-4cb5-9a1f-4a760fe84f2e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials ” Procurement Reference No: EAES-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open Procurement Category:
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Stationary Materials
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ05/07/2018 ዓ.ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe804bc4-24b5-4a75-b157-62e01adcb316/open Reference Number: JKU-NCB-G-0009-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: JKU-NCB-G-00012-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Jinka University: የእንስሳት መድሀኒትና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ-2018
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ee18c3b9-93d9-45e3-bb7d-beb480d0aaac/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0133-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ድጋሜ የወጣ የመኪና
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ፡ ድጋሜ የወጣ የመኪና እቃዎች ፕሮፎርማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የጣምራ ለማህበራዊ ልማት ድርጅት በሲዳማ ክልል ሐዋሳ፣ ሐዋሳ ዙሪያ እና በኦሮሚያ ክልል ምዕራብ አርሲ ወረዳዎች ላይ ለሚተገብራቸው ፕሮጀክቶች የግብርና ምርቶች፣ ዘሮች፣ እንሰሳቶች፣ የህክምና ቁሳቁሶችና ድምፅ/ሚዲያ መሳሪያዎችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) የጣምራ ለማህበራዊ ልማት ድርጅት በሲዳማ ክልል ሐዋሳ፣ ሓዋሳ ዙሪያ እና በኦሮሚያ ክልል ምዕራብ አርሲ ወረዳዎች ላይ
በኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ሸገር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ለፈርኒቸር ሥራ የሚያገለግሉ ጥሬ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018/19 ድርጅታችን የተለያዩ ለፈርኒቸር ሥራ የሚያገለግሉ ጥሬ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/78c329b2-53ef-4720-9fca-06e83afce081/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Brochures
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/09881621-5e33-40ed-b77e-5daee29ed3bd/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a1bfc61-fb1f-4bb7-b06c-30166c459341/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies (Paracetamol 1 g Infusion)
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64607e98-915f-44a6-8a5a-c147aebc55bc/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d197d50-c27c-47b8-8429-5c696a56865c/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e8859d4-1910-4489-a086-ae6d3a7dd65c/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement Of Cat6 Data Cable and RJ45 Connector
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a93f9681-4856-439d-9e76-fa6f95f40e58/open Lot Information