Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/203558 በ07/11/2017
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26 (Re-bid) It is recalled that Development Bank of Ethiopia has
Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በማሻሻያ አዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ./ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a bid for the selection of potential Digital Meter Taxi Service
Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gursum Bara Baajataa 2018tiif Kan Oolu Bittaa Teessoo Adaraashaa Baajata Idilee Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Wal-dorgomsiisee Bituu Waan Barbaaduuf Dorgomtoonni Ulaagaa Asii Gadii Guuttan Dorgomuu Ni Dandeessu.
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gursum bara Baajataa 2018tiif kan oolu
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMNET FOR LAPTOP COMPUTER CORI-7 LG GRAM STYLE INTEL 32GB1TB SSD
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f127cdf-eac1-4ed3-979a-3060b722c876/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF COLOR PRINTER TONER
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4cbfa579-636e-40fa-a22c-ebf77132d9d5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2dcf85c-7ef8-4180-b772-dd9ce2fb2a70/open Lot Information
ኢንፎርሜሽን መረብ ደህንነት አስተዳደር የውሃ ቦቲ ኪራይ በ15000ሊትር የሚይዝ መኪና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dfc4d53c-d54a-42eb-b687-9419d8745fa1/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Floor Trucking/Angle Iron /Metal Sheet
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62800872-97e4-41e2-9826-4ae6268298b8/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement Wi-Fi Route
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bca961f-9318-4081-95ad-a1f88232d657/open Lot Information
Jigjiga University፡ Procurement of Computer Accessory
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e12aa62-936a-4349-b408-29f27a6bcca7/open Lot Information
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement Furniture and Electronics Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8560b3ec-6153-445f-a9a0-2f7fe10fe782/open Lot Information