Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በማሻሻያ አዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ./ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a bid for the selection of potential Digital Meter Taxi Service
Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ
ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤል
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Mobile Phone
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f6a827a6-3d5b-4f42-9b44-5641f492cee2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Procurement of Refreshment
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74601bd4-59c3-4e0b-8cc8-e83db2991ceb/open Lot Information
Ministry of Agriculture :First Aid/የመጀመሪያ ህክምና እርዳት መስጫ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/70ea402c-e586-4f61-bcff-099b63f5a05c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Technology Authority: Procurement of Food Suppliers 2018/97/2
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50b9a0d0-68d0-44ea-84db-1e8944a7f94a/open Lot Information
The Federal Justice and Law Institute :Lot-47 Purchase of Stiashanary Item 2018-01
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/06313783-10e8-44df-904e-1de5d8296dbe/open Lot Information
Animal Health Institute Lot 073 Procurement Of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/499c8efd-9eb0-4e2d-932b-aa9e5d97499c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission :የቆሻሻ ማሰወገጃ ማዳበሪያ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f64e04e-d4df-4fd0-b725-26bc44eb5a31/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: POWDER MILK /1ቁጥር /POWDER MILK /2ቁጥር /
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0a28ff6b-4614-4e7c-9f8d-d963a9b9d381/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Lot 08 Procurement of ቁጥር መለጠፊያ ( ፊልም )
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39967117-cdf4-4b95-b9e3-e8bdbfe0fea3/open Lot Information