Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ffc2b53-dd06-417b-bd63-f428a9c934e4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0113-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር

የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር ፣ ክብ ማህተም እና የስም ቲተር የህትመት አገልግሎት የአንድ አመት የማዕቀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67162fa5-49fd-4c4e-a413-39751ac8e382/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0042-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአልጋ

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል የአልጋ ችቡድ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አበበች ደንበሌ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አዳነች ደንበል መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/90535 በ20/11/2015 ዓ.ም

በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮየወጣ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ በፌዴራል ታክስ አስተዳደር አዋጅ ቁጥር 983/2008 አንቀጽ

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invites Bids for a System Audit.

The Reporter (Mar 14, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For The 2nd Time The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Galaan Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 12, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Marsaa 2ffaa R/Himataan Indaalki Salamoon Amaareefi R/Himatamaa Zalaalam Kaasuu Baalchaa jidduu falmii raawii

Mana Murtii Waliigalaa Oromiyaa Dhaddacha Dhabbii Bahaa Konkolaataa Fe’umsaa Fii Maashina Wheel Looder Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 12, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Marsaa 2ffaa Murtii Abbaa Mirgaa Mana Qopheessaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Bishooftuu fi Murtii Abbaa

Pharo Ventures Invites Qualified Architectural Firms to Submit Technical Proposals for the Design and Consultancy Services for a New Specialty Medical Center in Addis Ababa.

2merkato.com (Mar 16, 2026) REQUEST FOR TECHNICAL PROPOSAL (RFP)Architectural Consultancy ServicesPharo Ventures 1. Background Pharo Foundation (“the Foundation”) is a

Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Magaalaa Adaamaa Mana Tajaajila Wal-makaa Fi Hayyamaa Addaa Cittuu Lafaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 12, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Obbo Tasfaayee Alamuu fa’aa N – 4 fi M/A/Idaa Obbo Gissillaa Mokonnin gidduu

The Danish Refugee Council (DRC) Invites Suppliers to Bid for the Supply of Borehole Solarization, Construction of a 20m3 Masonry Tank, Pipeline Extension, Communal Water Point Construction, Camel & Shoat Trough, and Hand-dug Shallow Well in Dollo Addo 2 Kebele.

Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7c4daadf-8304-4bf3-aab3-7cd14fa521ed/open Invitation to

የፌዴራል የሥነ ምግባር እና የፀረ ሙስና ኮሚሽን የመስኮት፣ የበር መስታወት ገጠማ እና ግድግዳ አፍርሶ ጠርዝ የመስራት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f6abb61a-e0b2-4e89-81ba-9fafe06206d9/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Part

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82a8acc8-2812-4a14-87b0-5a5e4f933bd9/open Lot Information