Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ffc2b53-dd06-417b-bd63-f428a9c934e4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0113-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር
የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር ፣ ክብ ማህተም እና የስም ቲተር የህትመት አገልግሎት የአንድ አመት የማዕቀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67162fa5-49fd-4c4e-a413-39751ac8e382/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0042-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአልጋ
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል የአልጋ ችቡድ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አበበች ደንበሌ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አዳነች ደንበል መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/90535 በ20/11/2015 ዓ.ም
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮየወጣ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ በፌዴራል ታክስ አስተዳደር አዋጅ ቁጥር 983/2008 አንቀጽ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2122a065-1c7d-4e60-a907-70af51d76066/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Gardening Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a58e2df-3dab-497c-ae44-908e40b53c1f/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a6d3bbcf-0c22-459a-96bb-76d581e4b0bb/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/658a2f9b-ab93-4355-bec8-b4354739c695/open Lot Information
The United Nations Children’s Fund (UNICEF) invites Bids for the Purchase of Lunch Boxes and Water Bottles.
The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) INVITATION TO BID LITB-2026-9205739 Advertisement Open for LOCAL Procurement Topic- UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a4d8241e-e899-4086-bf1f-e365f3b0a021/open
ብራና ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የህትመት ጥሬ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብራና ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የህትመት ጥሬ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል።
Kombolcha Textile Share Company Invites All Eligible and Interested Bidders to Participate in the Tender for Purchase of Modify Starch.
The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) 2nd BID InvitationRef. No. WVD-32/2017-oc Kombolcha Textile Share Company invites all eligible and interested bidders
የአድዋ ድል መታሰቢያ ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉትን የጥበቃ እና የገፀ-ምድር ስፍራዎች ማስዋብ አገልግሎቶች በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ፡– አ/ድ/መ/-002/2019 የአድዋ ድል መታሰቢያ ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉትን የጥበቃ