Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ffc2b53-dd06-417b-bd63-f428a9c934e4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0113-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር
የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር ፣ ክብ ማህተም እና የስም ቲተር የህትመት አገልግሎት የአንድ አመት የማዕቀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67162fa5-49fd-4c4e-a413-39751ac8e382/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0042-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአልጋ
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል የአልጋ ችቡድ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አበበች ደንበሌ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አዳነች ደንበል መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/90535 በ20/11/2015 ዓ.ም
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮየወጣ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ በፌዴራል ታክስ አስተዳደር አዋጅ ቁጥር 983/2008 አንቀጽ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) in Addis Ababa is Seeking Interested and Qualified Vendors for the Supply of Printing Equipment, Specifically Braille Embossers (Basic-D V5) and ArtisJet Young Redefined A4 Mini-UV Desktop Printers Including Accessories and Supplies for Promotional Items.
Capital (Aug 30, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed by UNECA. The accuracy, reliability and
የሱሉልታ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ውስጥ ለሚገኙ መ/ቤቶች ለ2019 ዓ/ም የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሱሉልታ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ውስጥ ለሚገኙ መ/ቤቶች ለ2019 ዓ/ም የበጀት ዓመት፡- 1. ቋሚ
Plan International Ethiopia (PIE) is Inviting Eligible and Competitive Suppliers to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for Pre-qualification Across 16 Diverse Categories, Including Office Stationery, Printing, Hotel and Event Services, Vehicle Rental and Maintenance, ICT Equipment, Furniture, Construction and WASH Materials, Food Commodities, and Professional Services.
2merkato.com (Aug 31, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIA (PIE)PRE-QUALIFICATION OF SUPPLIERS Reference No. PIE/RFI/PQ/0001 Founded over 80 years ago, Plan International
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise is Inviting Bids for a Three-year Cisco Smartnet License Renewal for Critical Network Devices.
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02642 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like to invite
Shaggar Institute of Technology (SIT) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of Workshop and Laboratory Equipment for the Electrical & Electronics, General Mechanics, and Biotechnology Departments.
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation for Bid (IFB) IFB Title: Procurement of Engineering & Laboratory Equipment and Related Services.
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በጥሪ ማዕከል የተደገፈ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር፡-ኢፕድ 002/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise (ESLSE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Babogaya Cafeteria Service.
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02548 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED AND
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of ፋይል መያዣ ባለገመዱ/ትልቅ/ ደረጃውን የጠበቀ የእጅ ጓንት,Soft Paper for Car,
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ecc62179-5405-4532-aba9-f1ae7b800e88/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/78311e1b-3844-4bad-acb8-d2a22236e479/open Lot Information