Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ12/07/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም በጨረታው መሳተፍ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በ09/07/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ በኦከሸን ኢትዮጵያ(auction ethiopia) መተግበሪያ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በ09/07/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ በኦክሽን ኢትዮጵያ(auction Ethiopia) መተግበሪያ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (Re-Bid) Procurement Ref. no: LDSC-10/2018 Lihiket Design And Supervision Corporation invite all Interested And Eligible Bidders and qualified service providers of training
Lihiket Design and Supervision Corporation Invite All Interested and Eligible Bidders and Qualified Service Providers of Training Company’s or Work as a Freelancers for the Procurement of Different Training Services.
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AAPC NCB 007/2018 ዓ/ም የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት የሚፈልግ ሎት የጨረታ ዓይነት የናሙና መለያ
የአዲስ አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኢንተርናሽናል የልብና ልብ ነክ ደዌዎች ሕክምና ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማኅበር ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ የሕክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎችን ማለትም የኤሌትሪክ አልጋዎች፣ የቀዶ ጥገና አልጋና መብራት፣ አልትራሳውንድ ማሽን፣ የአንስቴዥያ ማሽን፣ የአውቶ ክሌቭ ማሽን ወዘተ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ICMC /Lo/ H/004/2018/2026 ኢንተርናሽናል የልብና ልብ ነክ ደዌዎች ሕክምና ማዕከል
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በምሥራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን መስተዳድር የኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው በስሩ ለሚገኙ መ/ቤቶች 2019 በጀት ዓመት የጽሕፈት መሣሪያ እቃዎች፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ ቋሚ እቃዎችን፣ የግንባታ እቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የመኪና እና የሞተር ሳይክል ጎማ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WMAK-BMA-2019-001 በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በምሥራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን መስተዳድር የኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ የገንዘብ
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible and Experienced Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods and Services.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF THE UNDER LISTED GOODS & SERVICE 1.
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13c633cf-b121-468a-adac-c00bcde25bce/open Lot Information
Immigration and Citizenship Service፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c2e92b5-b54a-433f-8ec1-d108bbd7f430/open Lot Information
Lammif Initiative for Inclusive and Informed Life (L3IL) is Inviting Bids for the Purchase of One Brand-new, Unregistered GAC Aion 160-530 Km Pure-Electric Variant (2025 Model / 2026 Production).
Capital (Jul 26, 2026) Lammif Initiative for Inclusive and Informed Life(L3IL) Purchase of 1 Electric vehicle The Specification of the
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Long-Lasting Insecticidal Nets (LLIN) and Sleeping Mats to Be Delivered to Jigjiga and Gode.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Re-INVITATION TO BID Ref No: ERCS/GDS/0022/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch invites eligible
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/216a23fa-f99d-49e0-a47f-b91b47b2be1c/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7c43de64-e3eb-4f93-af73-aad9550ee38e/open Lot Information