Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26 (Re-bid) It is recalled that Development Bank of Ethiopia has

Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በማሻሻያ አዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ./ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a bid for the selection of potential Digital Meter Taxi Service

Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ

ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Amhara Media Corporation Wants to Notify Bid Closing and Opening Date Extension

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) Notice for Bid Closing and Opening date Extension Reference is made to Tender NO. AMC

በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና መምሪያ አዳሬ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት Underground Cooper Cable 3*300/150 Mm የሆነ በመሬት ውስጥ የሚቀበር የኤሌክትሪክ ማስተላለፊያ ገመድ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

የኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማህበር (ERCS) ብቁ እና ፍላጎት ያላቸው የመንግስት ድርጅቶችን፣ የግል ባለሀብቶችን፣ የሪል እስቴት አልሚዎችን፣ የፋይናንስ ተቋማትን እና ሌሎች ስትራቴጂካዊ አጋሮችን በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ (ፒያሳ አካባቢ)፣ አዲስ አበባ በሚገኘው ዋና መሬት ላይ ባለ ብዙ ፎቅ ቅይጥ አጠቃቀም ህንፃ የጋራ ልማት ለማድረግ የፍላጎት መግለጫ (EO) እንዲያቀርቡ ይጋብዛል

ሳማሪታን ቪዥን ከጃንዋሪ 1 ቀን 2025 እስከ ዲሴምበር 31 2025 ድረስ 2 ቦክስ ፋይል የያዘውን ሂሳብ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የኦዲት ስራ ማስታወቂያ ሳማሪታን ቪዥን የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት በኢትዮጵያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማህበራት ኤጀንሲ በቁጥር 6285

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ

Dashen Breweries S.C. Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders to Participate in a Tender for the Provision of Draught Equipment Services

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Dashen Breweries S.C. invites interested and qualified bidders to participate in a tender

World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Materials

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid for pre-qualification PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVE/FCO-1/SCM/001/26 World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is an

Adama Science and Technology University:የተፈጥሮ አበባዎች ከነእቃው የጣና ምርት ሆኖ ፕላስቲክ ያልሆነ ግዥ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b819271-6145-461b-9c23-711c8bd29eee/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University :Chemical and Other Inputs (Moer)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6868e72-bce8-4273-82c0-3f685a91e78c/open Lot Information