Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ12/07/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም በጨረታው መሳተፍ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በ09/07/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ በኦከሸን ኢትዮጵያ(auction ethiopia) መተግበሪያ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በ09/07/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ በኦክሽን ኢትዮጵያ(auction Ethiopia) መተግበሪያ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (Re-Bid) Procurement Ref. no: LDSC-10/2018 Lihiket Design And Supervision Corporation invite all Interested And Eligible Bidders and qualified service providers of training
Lihiket Design and Supervision Corporation Invite All Interested and Eligible Bidders and Qualified Service Providers of Training Company’s or Work as a Freelancers for the Procurement of Different Training Services.
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AAPC NCB 007/2018 ዓ/ም የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት የሚፈልግ ሎት የጨረታ ዓይነት የናሙና መለያ
የአዲስ አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6192b2e7-523c-444a-a468-4d6b52755a7f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Clothes and Uniform
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d4a383a-3e9f-4015-9877-7e3a2367c03a/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Tapiserie and Seat Cover (የመኪና ምንጣፍ ስራ እና ሌዘር የወንበር ልብስ)
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a216b4a7-4883-49c0-b1f9-608cc9855950/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/34f41b7f-cfcb-470f-96b9-88c43d0a32d3/open Lot Information
Federal Judicial Administration Council Secretariat: Procurement of Aluminum Material
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be9e58e5-8b22-47e7-8b50-c3f2e7081218/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የሥነ ምግባር እና የፀረ ሙስና ኮሚሽን በደብረ ዘይት ከተማ የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2836d7c9-8cbf-4c21-a14b-4d9efdd0a7aa/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration Issues Bid Extension Notice.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Advertisement Amendment to Notice of Invitation for Legal Representation Services for Construction Works of Muketuri
The International Fertilizer Development Centre (IFDC) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Construction Supplies and Tools for Watershed Restoration Projects Across 12 Woredas in Jimma, Asella, and Kombolcha.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Request for Proposal: Water Shed Restoration: Purchase of Construction Supplies & Tools The International Fertilizer Development
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ./ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች