Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a020bc30-0da7-447f-b99a-68b03efcd74d/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-C-0011-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-C-00011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Gambella University: Consultancy Service for Study and Design of Master Plan Modification, Landscape, Detail Architectural and Engineering Design, Soil Investigation, Supervision and Contract Administration of Different Facility Buildings in All Campuses of Gambella University
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/203558 በ07/11/2017
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26 (Re-bid) It is recalled that Development Bank of Ethiopia has
Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በማሻሻያ አዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ./ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of እርሳስ/Stationery
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f090872-d85a-4c29-a067-5be15d09a320/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f423615a-976a-4245-a3a6-1c7aa977ee64/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Refreshment Goods at Hawassa
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2df6f401-c215-4349-af78-2884b2d06aa4/open Lot Information
የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2018 የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2018 የበጀት ዓመት የ “Dialysis Reagent አንደኛ የላቦራቶሪ ማሽን
Ethiopian Electric Power Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Kotobe Head Office Clinic & Training Center Fence Construction.
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDS Bid Number: EEP/NP/NCB/11/2018 Procurement of kotobe head office clinic & training center
በየካ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 07 ጤና ጣቢያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት 3ኛ ዙር ጨረታ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ግብዓቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በየካ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 07 ጤና ጣቢያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት 3ኛ ዙር
በምሥራቅ ጉራጌ ዞን የሶዶ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የገሬኖጤና ጣቢያ የሠራተኞች ገላ መታጠቢያ ክፍል፣ የእንግዴ ልጅ መቅበሪያና ከኢንስነሬተር የሚወጣ አመድ ማስወገጃ በተጠቀሰው ጤና ጣቢያ ግቢ ውስጥ ለመገንባት/የጉልበትና የማቴሪያል አቅርቦት ጨምሮ/ በግንባታ ዘርፍ ፈቃድ ባላቸው GC/BC ደረጃ 7 እና ከዚያ በላይ በሆኑ አካላቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 06/2018 በምሥራቅ ጉራጌ ዞን የሶዶ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የወረዳው ጤና ጽ/ቤት በአሀዳዊ
የቤኒሻንጉል ጉሙዝ ክልል መንግስት ጤና ቢሮ የደም ባንክ የሪጅናል ላቦራቶሪ ሰራተኞች የ2018 ዓ.ም. የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቤኒሻንጉል ጉሙዝ ክልል መንግስት ጤና ቢሮ የደም ባንክ የሪጅናል ላቦራቶሪ ሰራተኞች የ2018 ዓ.ም