Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a233ff17-2fe0-487f-ba2d-ad7fad8817cf/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0138-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MWU/GRH-LOOT-150 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Madda Walabu University Procurement of መወዩ ጎሪሆ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ 2018 -2
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a020bc30-0da7-447f-b99a-68b03efcd74d/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-C-0011-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-C-00011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Gambella University: Consultancy Service for Study and Design of Master Plan Modification, Landscape, Detail Architectural and Engineering Design, Soil Investigation, Supervision and Contract Administration of Different Facility Buildings in All Campuses of Gambella University
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/203558 በ07/11/2017
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26 (Re-bid) It is recalled that Development Bank of Ethiopia has
Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ደረጃዉን የጠበቀ የቡክሌት እና ብሮሽር ህትመት ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ddfaea20-dfaf-4e73-a1e4-7369750dc8f3/open Lot Information
Federal High Court፡ ለዳኞች እና ለችሎት አዳራሽ የመጋረጃ እና የካባ መስቀያ ግዥ 2018
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1fe41d51-b735-4b88-ac0c-0c744f2ec8cd/open Lot Information
Dashen Breweries S.C. Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced Interior Design Firms to Submit an Expression of Interest (EOI) for Providing Full Interior Design Services and Project Supervision for Their New Head Office Building in Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Mar 11, 2026) EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI)Dashen Breweries S.C.Tender Reference: DBSC/SEB/003/26 Dashen Breweries S.C. hereby invites qualified and experienced
የልደታ ብርሃን የጋራ መኖሪያ የኅ/ስ/ማህበር ማህበሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸውን ህንፃዎች መንግስት ባወጣው የCCTV ካሜራ ስርዓት መግጠም እና መጫን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የልደታ ብርሃን የጋራ መኖሪያ የኅ/ስ/ማህበር ማህበሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸውን ህንፃዎች መንግስት ባወጣው የCCTV ካሜራ ስርዓት
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Pneumatic Roller With Filed Kits of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a6f95575-a6fc-45c5-a0a6-b757cad6c455/open
የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አሚጎስ የገንዘብ ቁጠባ እና ብድር ሀ/የተ/የህ/ስ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ዳግማዊት ሙሉጌታ
ቡሳ ጎኖፋ ኦሮሚያ ለመጠባበቂያነት የሚውል ጥራቱ የተጠበቀ 1ኛ ደረጃ 48 ሺህ ኩንታል በቆሎ እና 60 ሺህ የስንዴ ክምችት አዳማ ከተማ መጋዘን ላይ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የመጠባበቂያ እህል ለመግዛት የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 08/2018 ቡሳ ጎኖፋ ኦሮሚያ ለመጠባበቂያነት
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል
የደቡብ ወሎ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የቤትና ቦታ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአፈ/ከሳሽ የደሴ መምህራን ኮሌጅ እና የአፈ/ተከሳሾች– 1-እዩአል አሰፋ 2- ወ/ሮ ወርቁሃ ተካ 3-