Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid Reference
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders for the
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የሰበታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ ጽዳት እቃዎች፣ አላቂ እቃዎች፣ ደንብ ልብሶች፣ የመኪና ጎማዎችን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እና ፈርኒቸር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰበታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሎት
በኦሮሚያ ክልል በባሌ ዞን የሃረና ቡሉቅ ወረዳ ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ፅ/ቤት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙ መስሪያ ቤቶች ወይም ሴክተሮች ለመንግሰት ስራ የሚውል አላቂ፣ ቋሚ እቃ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችና የደንብ ልበስ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልል በባሌ ዞን የሃረና ቡሉቅ ወረዳ ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ፅ/ቤት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙ መስሪያ ቤቶች
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c3bafac-6bfd-4bfb-85d3-c1e833a0ba6e/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8d9939c-bb8c-430a-929a-9106ceeba34f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac188a75-efae-4fcb-a0c8-4ae27d7059c6/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/17eaa091-81e4-4548-b1d2-212263262961/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages/ማልኒውትረንሽን ክፍል ለሚታከሙ ታካሚዎች
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/63d1104a-54ce-4bd3-9b65-de1885157baa/open Lot Information
የጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የግንባታ ስራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የግንባታ
በልደታ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 2 ስር የሚገኘው የመዝገበ ብርሀን ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ 1ኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ ግባቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 2 ስር የሚገኘው የመዝገበ ብርሀን ቅድመ አንደኛ፣1ኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ