Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26.  1. Awash Bank Invites sealed bids from interested and qualified bidders for the

Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c216530-1bb0-410f-a4e5-a4299dfdef83/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Dilla University: Procurement of Construction Material

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7f90072f-7085-49ff-9ba7-01b8f806f5b9/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0206-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-002-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Thick and Thin Curtain Cleaning(MOR Head Quarter)1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a233ff17-2fe0-487f-ba2d-ad7fad8817cf/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0138-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MWU/GRH-LOOT-150 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Madda Walabu University Procurement of መወዩ ጎሪሆ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ 2018 -2

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute Procurement of Tyre

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77140f9e-d007-438f-88e7-c7905f63ba69/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1dae937e-b18a-4a0d-a104-330de5c28967/open Lot Information

Kombolcha Textile Share Company Invites International Bids for the Supply of 50,000 Kg of Virgin Polyester Fiber.

The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) Bid Invitation BID Ref. No.SPD-18/2018-05 Kombolcha Textile Share Company invites all eligible and interested bidders

Mekelle University:Construction Maintenance Equipment & Accessories

Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dd10b134-3fee-419d-ba3f-cd5a3961234a/open ”

Dilla University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/003b2acc-e4b9-4b71-ae1a-dcf2621b1afe/open  Invitation to

Addis Ababa City Administration Youth and Sport Bureau : Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8936a44b-fe51-44b4-bae8-22957e807ada/open Invitation to

PUBLIC SERVICE AND HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE: Procurement of Loading Unloading Service

Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/125066dd-c5a6-415c-ae56-238b2407f45a/open Invitation to

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Bid for Aluminum and Glass Office Partition Modification and Installation Works on the 7th, 8th, and 9th Floors of Their Existing Building in Addis Ababa.

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magalaa Calalaqaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisaa Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuu fi M/A/Idaa Obbo Kiflee Isheetee gidduu dhimma falmii raawwii