Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ነጻነት አቡ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አሽብር ሰይድ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 119950 በ10/04/2018ዓ/ም በመ/ቁጥር/124331
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 05/2019በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 13, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዳዲስ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፤ የፅኅፈት መሳሪያዎች፤ የደንብ ልብስ፤ የፅዳት እቃዎች፤ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማዎች የግብርና ማሽነሪ መለዋወጫዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት የወጣ ጨረታ ኤረር
ኤረር የገበሬዎች ኃ.የተወሰነ የህብረት ሥራ ዩኒየን አዳዲስ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ የፅኅፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማዎች፣ የግብርና ማሽነሪ መለዋወጫዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 13, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03-2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣ የመገናኛ እና የኮምፒውተር ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌከትሪክ ዕቃዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ የቤት ውስጥ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች፣ ሌሎች ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎችንና እና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
FDRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90d87d10-6c60-4871-b0d5-34b93aa47f8a/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9267864f-3a2a-4282-9723-8020deb3274b/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0f7a81b9-656d-49fb-bc7d-33bd72004457/open Lot Information
World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of Inline Chlorinators for Various Projects Across Ethiopia.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVE/SCM/00171/26 Invitation to Open Bid for Provision of Inline Chlorinator Supply & Installation
Ayat Share Company is Inviting Qualified Grade Two and Above Architectural Firms to Participate in an Open Design Competition for the Renovation and Expansion of the Ras Hotel.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation Brief for Architectural Design Competition 4B+G+57 Hotel and Multi-Purpose Building Complex 1. Background Ayat Share
ORDA Ethiopia is Inviting Open Bids for the Transportation and Unloading of 28,627.861 MT of Food Commodities (including Cereals, Sorghum, Nutrition, YSP, and Vegetable Oil) from Kombolcha Primary Distribution Points to Various Food Distribution Points (FDP).
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation for Open Bids For food Commodity Transport Service Bid No, ORDA /NCB /PS/01/2026 The ORDA
Development Bank of Ethiopia: Extension of Bid Submission, Closing & Opening Date.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) DEVELOPMENT BANK OF ETHIOPIA EXTENSION OF BID SUBMISSION, CLOSING & OPENING DATE Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/01/2026/27
SNV Netherlands Development Organization is Inviting Bids for the Installation of Green Houses in Amani Kebele, Gimbo Woreda, Keffa Zone, Southwest Ethiopia Region.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) ADVERTISEMENT INVITATION FOR BIDS FOR PROCUREMENT OF INSTALLATION OF GREEN HOUSE AT SOUTHWEST ETHIOPIA REGION, KEFFA
Mercy Corps is Seeking Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of a Toyota Rav4 Hybrid Electric Vehicle, 2.5L (Tender Number: ET01/PR170241/2026).
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Second time Readvertisement -Tender Notice Mercy Corps is a non-religious, non-profit, and non-governmental international humanitarian organization.