Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ሂሩት ሽበሺ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ እነ ብዙነሽ ጥበቡ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/201039 28/08/2017

የቦታው ስፋት 86.50 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Aug 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bc6842f0-7e31-4623-ba4d-0e56a37424b7/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Catering Services Procurement Reference No: FTVETI-NCB-NC-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute Procurement of Catering Services

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች ስማቻው ለተገለጸው ተበዳሪዎች የበደረውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልከፈሉ ባንኩ በተሸሻለው አዋጅ

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 13/12/2018 እና 16/12/18 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Qualified Bidders for Two Lots of School Infrastructure Projects in the North Shoa Zone, Oromia Region.

2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER For Construction of 3-Classroom Blocks and Rehabilitation of 4 Classrooms at Selected

የኢትዮጵያ የንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ የሚገኘው 2B+G+10 ሁለገብ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ ህጋዊ የንግድ ሥራ ፈቃድ ላላቸው ድርጅቶች በየሁለት ዓመቱ በሚታደስ ውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለቢሮ፣ ለመኖሪያ እና ተዛማጅ ለሆኑ አገልግሎቶች ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Tsehay 36 Housing Cooperatives Society Ltd is Seeking a Qualified Grade 1 Building Consultancy Firm to Provide Construction Supervision and Contract Administration Services for a Residential Apartment Building Project (Basement + Ground + 9 Floors + Terrace) Located in Kality Sub City, Addis Ababa.

Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Automatic Air Compressors, Thermal Scanners/Cameras, and Spare Parts for Automatic Voltage Regulator Alarm Systems and Fire Alarm Systems.

አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡- 24/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን እና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Design, and Implementation of a Basic Automatic Fuel Refilling System for Three Standby Generators Located at the Hibret Bank Head Office in Addis Ababa.

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Disktop Computer I5/2019

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90159538-0459-4e54-add5-6ef2aaf769c2/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1cb85817-ec25-4b9f-9747-c565bce464a9/open Lot Information

Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741a443f-436e-4087-9644-2a4ed30f044a/open Lot Information