Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር (ፋይናንሲንግ) በዋስትና የያዛቸውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተጠቀሱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ

ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Dashen Bank S.C. Invites National Competitive Bids for Five Distinct Procurement Lots: Promotional Giveaway Materials (DBOT01426/27), Virtual Processor Cores for IBM Cloud Pak (DBOT01526/27), Self-service Tablets (DBOT01626/27), Floor Epoxy Work for Lideta I Building (DBOT01726/27), and Network Installation Tool Kits (DBOT05825/26).

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) RE-BID PROCUREMENT OF: THALES HSM 10K (PAYSHIELD) LICENSE RENEWAL BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/005/2026/27 1. EthSwitch Share Company, which is

EthSwitch Share Company, the Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites Bids for the Procurement of Thales HSM 10K (PayShield) License Renewal.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Expertise France Has Launched an International Call for Bids for the Supply of Medical Equipment for Adwa General Hospital in the Tigray Region and Abala Primary Hospital in the Afar Region.

2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) Subject: Invitation to Training on the Online Tender Application Process Date: July 24, 2026 Ref: EF/PSU/PC/002/2026

National Premix Construction PLC is Seeking Bids for the Procurement of Two (2) Sino Truck HOWO 6×4 371hp 10m³ Concrete Mixer Trucks for Their Concrete Batching Plant Located in Kality.

2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) NATIONAL PREMIX CONSTRUCTION PLC INVITATION FOR BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF CONCRETE MIXER TRUCK National Premix Construction

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea742333-44bc-46fe-a8f6-e2700053b9b9/open Lot Information

Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials A4 Paper Printing

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/803913ee-f937-4ca2-b97a-82c1314a9197/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a64b6b33-ad29-4894-bd07-c85af6f3898a/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1f46859-fc9a-4a8f-9a26-3aee323e036f/open Lot Information

Authority For Civil Society Organizations: Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cffc6798-611f-41a8-8f12-d01016608637/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8967544-528b-4cfb-982e-ce8eae2ee4bd/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Health Insurance Service፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f89d60cf-d147-463e-9830-106c66f7f9d0/open Lot Information