Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር (ፋይናንሲንግ) በዋስትና የያዛቸውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተጠቀሱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ
ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of
Dashen Bank S.C. Invites National Competitive Bids for Five Distinct Procurement Lots: Promotional Giveaway Materials (DBOT01426/27), Virtual Processor Cores for IBM Cloud Pak (DBOT01526/27), Self-service Tablets (DBOT01626/27), Floor Epoxy Work for Lideta I Building (DBOT01726/27), and Network Installation Tool Kits (DBOT05825/26).
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) RE-BID PROCUREMENT OF: THALES HSM 10K (PAYSHIELD) LICENSE RENEWAL BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/005/2026/27 1. EthSwitch Share Company, which is
EthSwitch Share Company, the Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites Bids for the Procurement of Thales HSM 10K (PayShield) License Renewal.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
UNICEF (Ethiopia) Wishes to Request Eligible Bidders to Participate in a Request for Proposal (LRPS) Establishment of Long-Term Agreement for Design and Supervision Works of WASH Projects Across Ethiopia
The Reporter (Mar 07, 2026) REQUEST FOR PROPOSALLRFP-2026-9202696 03 March 2026 UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request eligible bidders to participate in
በግል ድርጅቶች ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ጅማ ዲስትሪክት የሚዛን ተፈሪ ቅር/ፍ/ፅ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚሆን ህንፃ ወይም ቪላ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የቢሮ ኪራይ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በግል ድርጅቶች ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ጅማ ዲስትሪክት የሚዛን ተፈሪ ቅር/ፍ/ፅ/ቤት
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7c7be537-c4c8-4be7-8196-14ee360b8b1e/open Invitation to
Borana Universty Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/09d007b7-6b24-4baa-80d6-304426a0e76f/open Invitation to
የኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ የመንግሥት ግዥ አገልግሎት ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶችን ባሉበት ቦታና ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶችን በጨረታ ለመሽጥ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር PPS/NVP 4FBI/05/06/2018 የኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ የመንግሥት ግዥ
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪ ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5004d792-d3cf-44e8-8071-05eb28281c50/open
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከንቲባ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡-አ/አ/ከ/አ/ከ/ጽ/ቤ እቃ/01/0001/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ሎት -1 የተለያዩ ህትመት ያላቸው ቲሸርቶች ፣ሹራብ
The Ethiopian Electric Utility – Gondar Region Invites Sealed Bids for the Renovation of the Gondar Service No. 2 Office.
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Gondar Service No. 2 Office Renovation Work Bid No: EEU-BD/NCB/001/2018 No.
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21269a65-6bbf-4cb5-9a1f-4a760fe84f2e/open Invitation to