Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Dire Gazetta (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥርድ/ዳ/ድ/ጮ/ሆ/07/18 በድሬዳዋ አስተዳ ደር የድል ጮራ ለሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን እቃዎች  የእስፖንጅ ፍራሽ እና

በድሬዳዋ አስተዳ ደር የድል ጮራ ለሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል የእስፖንጅ ፍራሽ እና ቤርጋሞድ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/65193b06-9109-49cd-9751-fa03050479b7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0781-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: LOT 41 የሐዋሳ

Ethiopian Customs Commission :LOT 41 የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የእሳት ማጥፊያ ፓውደር እና ፎም ለማስሞላት የአገልግሎት ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b8f2fc6-7ada-4bdb-981e-0038fad2180a/open Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AKU/PE/NCB3/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Aksum University : Network Maintenance Equipment’s

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/850a17fc-beba-4fd7-b376-a5ef9de4f67a/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0101-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCIB/NCB/G/0030/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Desktop Computer Core I7

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Development Expertise Center (DEC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Which is Implemented in the Oromia Region, Specifically in the Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones.

Dorcas Aid Ethiopia (DAE) is Seeking Quotations for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and User Training of Four (4) 3-inch Solar-powered Irrigation Pumps and Accessories for its Hawassa Zuria Project.

Heineken Breweries S.C. is Seeking Expressions of Interest to Identify and Shortlist Potential Travel Agency Service Providers.

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) EXPRESION OF INTERSET FOR TRAVEL AGENCY Heineken Breweries S.C is looking for potential service providers of

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር

Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invites Bids for Site Development Improvement Works and Construction Support at Luak-Dong Refugee Camp in Gambella.

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Invitation for Bid- urgent DEC-Gam-0043/2026 1. Background Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a national Civil Society

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/054/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው

The Clinton Health Access Initiative (CHAI) Ethiopia, in Partnership with the Ministry of Health and the Korean Organization for International Health (KOFIH), Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Label Printers (Lot 1), Projectors (Lot 2), Laminating Machines (Lot 3), and Cabinet Organizers (Lot 4).

ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የመስቀል አደባባይ ፋሲሊቲ ማኔጅመንት የመኪና ማቆሚያ (ፓርኪንግ)፣ ደህንነት ለመጠበቅና ድንገተኛ የእሳት አደጋዎችን ለመከላከል የሚያስችሉ የእሳት ማጥፊያ መሳሪያዎችን፣ የሙሌት ጥገና አገልግሎት (Fire Extinguishers, Refill/maintenance Services) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

DMC Construction PLC Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Firms for the Provision of Geotechnical Investigation and Laboratory Testing for One Bridge Under the Arabsa-3 and Ayat-3 Condominium Extension Road Project in Addis Ababa.