Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Dire Gazetta (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥርድ/ዳ/ድ/ጮ/ሆ/07/18 በድሬዳዋ አስተዳ ደር የድል ጮራ ለሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን እቃዎች  የእስፖንጅ ፍራሽ እና

በድሬዳዋ አስተዳ ደር የድል ጮራ ለሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል የእስፖንጅ ፍራሽ እና ቤርጋሞድ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/65193b06-9109-49cd-9751-fa03050479b7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0781-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: LOT 41 የሐዋሳ

Ethiopian Customs Commission :LOT 41 የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የእሳት ማጥፊያ ፓውደር እና ፎም ለማስሞላት የአገልግሎት ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b8f2fc6-7ada-4bdb-981e-0038fad2180a/open Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AKU/PE/NCB3/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Aksum University : Network Maintenance Equipment’s

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/850a17fc-beba-4fd7-b376-a5ef9de4f67a/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0101-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCIB/NCB/G/0030/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Desktop Computer Core I7

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ሥራና ክህሎት ሚኒስቴር የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d3164c55-edb0-4293-ab06-82455aafb333/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c83cd1ba-4952-4cf2-a51e-b8c769b4814b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Event Management Services

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6edb771-16b1-46e8-b14d-32a65d2c5499/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of NISSAN PICKUP SPARES (chassis No.=ADNCJUD22Z0002133)

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/763d2771-b8cb-4f96-ba0a-21ab3a0e8136/open Lot Information

AYA EM TRADING PLC Invites Eligible and Qualified Suppliers, Distributors, and Companies to Participate in a Tender for the Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Materials

በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 13 አስተዳደር እና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በ1ኛው ዙር ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 13 አስተዳደር እና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የ1ኛ

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፋንታዬ ሳልሳይ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሰይድ ካሳ መካከል

የኮተቤ ብርሃነ ህይወት አጸደ ህጻናት እና የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የተለያዩ አላቂ ቢሮ ዕቃዎች እና አላቂ የትምህርት ዕቃዎች እና የፅዳት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ መለያ ቁጥር ኮ/ብ/ህ/ቅ/አ/አ/እና መካ/ደ/ት/ቤት 01/2018 የኮተቤ ብርሃነ ህይወት አጸደ ህጻናት እና የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት

Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invited for the Supply, Transport, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Solar Submersible Pump and Panels with Necessary Accessories.

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) BID# FIDO/0032/2026 INVITATION TO BID/ TENDER Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO), non-governmental Organization (NGO) implementing different