Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7f90072f-7085-49ff-9ba7-01b8f806f5b9/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0206-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-002-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Thick and Thin Curtain Cleaning(MOR Head Quarter)1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a233ff17-2fe0-487f-ba2d-ad7fad8817cf/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0138-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MWU/GRH-LOOT-150 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Madda Walabu University Procurement of መወዩ ጎሪሆ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ 2018 -2

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a020bc30-0da7-447f-b99a-68b03efcd74d/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-C-0011-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-C-00011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Gambella University: Consultancy Service for Study and Design of Master Plan Modification, Landscape, Detail Architectural and Engineering Design, Soil Investigation, Supervision and Contract Administration of Different Facility Buildings in All Campuses of Gambella University

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/203558 በ07/11/2017

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ (አ.ማ) ለረጅም ጊዜ ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ የተለያዩ ዓይነት ቶዮታ ያሪስ፣ ጂሊ ሳባ እና ሊፋን አውቶሞቢሎች እንዲሁም ሱዙኪ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በተመጣጣኝ መነሻ ዋጋ ሙሉ በሙሉ በጥሬ ገንዘብ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

OMO Bank S.C. Invites Bids for the Procurement of Computers and Related Goods (Lot-1) and Vehicle Tyres (Lot-2).

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID(NCB)Ref. No.: OB/NCB/02/2018 OMO Bank S.C. would like to invite all interested

RTI International Ethiopia is Seeking an Audit Firm Licensed by the AABE to Conduct a Statutory Audit of Financial Statements for Projects Funded from July 1, 2025, to June 30, 2026, with a Potential Two-year Extension.

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all

Digital Green Foundation Invites Bids for the Supply of 216 Tecno Spark 40 Pro Smartphones for Field Activities.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Tecno Spark 40 Pro. Digital Green Foundation is a global development organization working

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medicine for Community Pharmacy 50

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3a36972f-97b2-4568-909c-24339a78a14a/open

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ ጎማ እና የቸርኬ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/805670e9-89c8-47cb-bfb0-14d54abe1542/open Lot Information

The African Centre for Transitional Studies (ACT) Invites Eligible Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for Auditing the Organization’s Accounts from January 1st, 2025, to December 31st, 2025.