Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a233ff17-2fe0-487f-ba2d-ad7fad8817cf/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0138-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MWU/GRH-LOOT-150 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Madda Walabu University Procurement of መወዩ ጎሪሆ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ 2018 -2
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a020bc30-0da7-447f-b99a-68b03efcd74d/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-C-0011-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-C-00011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Gambella University: Consultancy Service for Study and Design of Master Plan Modification, Landscape, Detail Architectural and Engineering Design, Soil Investigation, Supervision and Contract Administration of Different Facility Buildings in All Campuses of Gambella University
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/203558 በ07/11/2017
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26 (Re-bid) It is recalled that Development Bank of Ethiopia has
Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mettu University፡ Procurement of Nursing and Midwifery Consumable Lab Materials
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e362532e-75ff-4c2c-abf1-f7c60059c513/open
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ በወረዳ 7 ስር የሚገኘው የሜ/ጄ ኃ/አርእያ የመጀ/መካ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan (Mar 07, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ በወረዳ 7 ስር የሚገኘው የሜ/ጄ
Vision Action Invites Proposals from Qualified External Auditors to Audit its Financial Records in Ethiopia for the Period April 2025 to March 2026, with a Potential Contract Extension for Three Years.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 07, 2026) Tender Announcement for External Auditor Vision Action) formerly known as Vision Aid Overseas) is an
በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 06 የመቅደላ ቅደመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ አላቂ የፅህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ጥገና እቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸሮች እና የጽዳት እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታማስታወቂያየግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 02/2018 ዓ.ም በልደታ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 06 የመቅደላ ቅደመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የተተው ዕቃዎች የሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሐ_27/2018 ጨረታ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተሻሻለው
Ethiopian Customs Commission Adama Branch Office Would Like To Procure Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cde2ec90-6513-4dc7-b289-b0a8dfd5be10/open ”
National Alcohol & Liquor Factory (NALF) Invites All Interested, Eligible and Qualified International ERP Solution Providers for the Supply, Implementation, Configuration, Integration, Data Migration, Testing, Go-live, and Post-go-live Support of Fully Integrated Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) System.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 07, 2026) Invitation for International competitive Bidding (ICB) Tender No.NALF 006/2026 National Alcohol & Liquor factory (NALF),
የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Yedebub Nigat (Mar 07, 2026) የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኣሪ ዞን በሜጸር ከተማ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የመጀመሪያ ዙርየ
THE EMBASSY OF THE STATE OF QATAR WANTS TO SELL DIFFERENT VEHICLES
The Reporter (Mar 07, 2026) EMBASSY OF THE STATE OF QATAR INVITATION TO BID CAR FOR SALE Vehicle Type: Land