Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮየወጣ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ በፌዴራል ታክስ አስተዳደር አዋጅ ቁጥር 983/2008 አንቀጽ

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26.  1. Awash Bank Invites sealed bids from interested and qualified bidders for the

Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c216530-1bb0-410f-a4e5-a4299dfdef83/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Dilla University: Procurement of Construction Material

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7f90072f-7085-49ff-9ba7-01b8f806f5b9/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0206-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-002-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Thick and Thin Curtain Cleaning(MOR Head Quarter)1

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Procurement of Refreshment

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74601bd4-59c3-4e0b-8cc8-e83db2991ceb/open Lot Information

Ministry of Agriculture :First Aid/የመጀመሪያ ህክምና እርዳት መስጫ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/70ea402c-e586-4f61-bcff-099b63f5a05c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Technology Authority: Procurement of Food Suppliers 2018/97/2

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50b9a0d0-68d0-44ea-84db-1e8944a7f94a/open Lot Information

The Federal Justice and Law Institute :Lot-47 Purchase of Stiashanary Item 2018-01

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/06313783-10e8-44df-904e-1de5d8296dbe/open Lot Information

Animal Health Institute Lot 073 Procurement Of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/499c8efd-9eb0-4e2d-932b-aa9e5d97499c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission :የቆሻሻ ማሰወገጃ ማዳበሪያ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f64e04e-d4df-4fd0-b725-26bc44eb5a31/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: POWDER MILK /1ቁጥር /POWDER MILK /2ቁጥር /

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0a28ff6b-4614-4e7c-9f8d-d963a9b9d381/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Lot 08 Procurement of ቁጥር መለጠፊያ ( ፊልም )

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39967117-cdf4-4b95-b9e3-e8bdbfe0fea3/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ ለአ/ዩ/ሪ/ሆስፒታል የክራዮጀኒክ ኦክስጂን ጋዝ ማምረቻ ማሽን ጥገና/እድሳት/ ቁ3

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d168fed-d05f-4175-8c07-6409b57a8d0e/open Lot Information