Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮየወጣ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ በፌዴራል ታክስ አስተዳደር አዋጅ ቁጥር 983/2008 አንቀጽ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank Invites sealed bids from interested and qualified bidders for the
Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c216530-1bb0-410f-a4e5-a4299dfdef83/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University: Procurement of Construction Material
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7f90072f-7085-49ff-9ba7-01b8f806f5b9/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0206-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-002-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Thick and Thin Curtain Cleaning(MOR Head Quarter)1
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Hyundai Spare
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d588cacb-00ab-4081-a564-995b4a518485/open Lot Information
Ministry of Tourism፡ Procurement of Protocol Shoe
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ca65bffc-83a9-4b0c-ac25-7390fc8da376/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9ec3c082-6726-48c1-b44f-969eb6603c82/open Lot Information
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a783512e-a867-44ad-960e-5d9dfdd7e865/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Brother Printer Toner HL-L6200DW
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f6216a7-9339-49ec-9bd1-2e7832274ee8/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f234ab15-e0c3-414c-b3e7-718cc655600e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Color Toner TK-5270 For Set
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f8e2827c-6c86-4bbb-8b62-defb8efef871/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Archives and Library Service፡ Procurement of Eye Glass
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff01f5b6-2652-4526-b0c8-aabd62a243e7/open Lot Information
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids for Data Center Generator Maintenance and Fleet Vehicle Maintenance.
2merkato.com (Mar 11, 2026) Wegagen Bank S.CINVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDINGBID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/010/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids