Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ffc2b53-dd06-417b-bd63-f428a9c934e4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0113-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር
የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር ፣ ክብ ማህተም እና የስም ቲተር የህትመት አገልግሎት የአንድ አመት የማዕቀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67162fa5-49fd-4c4e-a413-39751ac8e382/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0042-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአልጋ
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል የአልጋ ችቡድ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አበበች ደንበሌ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አዳነች ደንበል መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/90535 በ20/11/2015 ዓ.ም
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮየወጣ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ በፌዴራል ታክስ አስተዳደር አዋጅ ቁጥር 983/2008 አንቀጽ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77140f9e-d007-438f-88e7-c7905f63ba69/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1dae937e-b18a-4a0d-a104-330de5c28967/open Lot Information
Kombolcha Textile Share Company Invites International Bids for the Supply of 50,000 Kg of Virgin Polyester Fiber.
The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) Bid Invitation BID Ref. No.SPD-18/2018-05 Kombolcha Textile Share Company invites all eligible and interested bidders
Mekelle University:Construction Maintenance Equipment & Accessories
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dd10b134-3fee-419d-ba3f-cd5a3961234a/open ”
Dilla University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/003b2acc-e4b9-4b71-ae1a-dcf2621b1afe/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa City Administration Youth and Sport Bureau : Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8936a44b-fe51-44b4-bae8-22957e807ada/open Invitation to
PUBLIC SERVICE AND HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE: Procurement of Loading Unloading Service
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/125066dd-c5a6-415c-ae56-238b2407f45a/open Invitation to
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Bid for Aluminum and Glass Office Partition Modification and Installation Works on the 7th, 8th, and 9th Floors of Their Existing Building in Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Aug 29, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 29 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magalaa Calalaqaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisaa Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuu fi M/A/Idaa Obbo Kiflee Isheetee gidduu dhimma falmii raawwii