Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Dire Gazetta (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥርድ/ዳ/ድ/ጮ/ሆ/07/18 በድሬዳዋ አስተዳ ደር የድል ጮራ ለሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን እቃዎች የእስፖንጅ ፍራሽ እና
በድሬዳዋ አስተዳ ደር የድል ጮራ ለሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል የእስፖንጅ ፍራሽ እና ቤርጋሞድ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/65193b06-9109-49cd-9751-fa03050479b7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0781-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: LOT 41 የሐዋሳ
Ethiopian Customs Commission :LOT 41 የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የእሳት ማጥፊያ ፓውደር እና ፎም ለማስሞላት የአገልግሎት ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b8f2fc6-7ada-4bdb-981e-0038fad2180a/open Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AKU/PE/NCB3/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Aksum University : Network Maintenance Equipment’s
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/850a17fc-beba-4fd7-b376-a5ef9de4f67a/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0101-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCIB/NCB/G/0030/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Desktop Computer Core I7
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለተቋሙ ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሁለት (2) ዘመናዊ የኤሌክትሪክ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለተቋሙ ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሁለት (2) ዘመናዊ የኤሌክትሪክ ተሽከርካሪዎችን
የሀዲያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለሀዲያ ባህል ዘመን መለወጫ ያሆዴ በዓል ለማክበር የሀዲያ ብሔር ባህላዊ ልብስ፣ የሙዚቃ መሣሪያ እና ሳውንድ ሲስተም ከነሙሉ እስቴጅ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛትና ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዲያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለሀዲያ ባህል ዘመን መለወጫ ያሆዴ በዓል ለማክበር ከዚህ በታች
The United Nations Children’s Fund (UNICEF) invites Bids for the Purchase of Lunch Boxes and Water Bottles.
Capital (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID LITB-2026-9205739 Advertisement Open for LOCAL Procurement Topic- UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request eligible
TNT Construction and Trading is Inviting Qualified Consultants or Firms to Submit Proposals for Brand Strategy, Corporate Identity, Company Profile, and Corporate Documentary Development Services.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID TNT Construction and Trading RFP No. TNT/BRAND/001/2026 TNT Construction and Trading, a leading
The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Eligible Consulting Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for the Supervision and Contract Administration of the Construction of a Comprehensive National Laboratory (covering Plant Protection, Seed Quality, Pesticide, and Health Regulatory).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES- FIRMS SELECTION) Name of Country: Ethiopia Procuring Entity:
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers for Procurement of Different Items.
Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር– 07/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ
ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት ለሁለት ዓመት የሚቆይ የሠራተኞች መዝናኛ ክበብ የግብአት አቅርቦትና የመስተንግዶ አገልግሎት፣ ደንብ ልብስ (የሥራ ልብስ) በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 023/18 ድርጅታችን ከዚህ በታች በሎት የተዘረዘሩትን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል።
የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በሀዋሳ እና በሆሳዕና በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ የሚገኝ ከዘርነት የተረፈ ለምግብነት የሚውል ንፁህ የቦቆሎ እና ንጹህ የስንዴ እህል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 012/ሽያጭ/18 ዓ.ም የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በሀዋሳ እና በሆሳዕና በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ