Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ / ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 65/2018፣ 66/2018፣67/2018፣67/2018፣68/2018፣69/2018 70/2018 71/2018 እና 72/2018 የጨረታ

በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዚያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e292d776-ef0c-4a9b-b657-231ecdd93702/open Invitation to Bid “Lot-55 Total station” Procurement Reference No: AKU-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Aksum University፡ Procurement of Total Station

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/82928d83-0ca2-4f7e-ab7e-a34c556cb3cc/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: FSCoE-NCB-G-0048-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1a32a770-fc9f-4142-a629-5a6790dcf8cf/open Reference Number: MineIDI-NCB-G-0005-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MIDI/004/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Mining Industry Development Institute Procurement of Electronics009

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/120815a1-6c82-4078-844c-c6aa8df2f03b/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d07a9525-ebb8-45aa-8528-905efc3664b8/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Exercise Books 50 Sheets, Pen, and Bag

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a507792f-34c8-4b04-9381-ecd1df4beec9/open Lot Information

ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. በተለያየ ወቅት የሚያካሂዳቸውን ዓመታዊ መደበኛ፣ እንዲሁም ሌሎች ያልታቀዱ ድንገተኛ ሁነቶችን በፎቶ እና በቪድዮ በከፍተኛ ጥራት በመቅረጽና ኤዲት በማድረግ የሚያስረክበው ድርጅት አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊው ጋር ለአንድ ዓመት የሚቆይ ውል (ኮንትራት) መፈራረም ይፈልጋል

ሰንሻይን ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሰንሻይን ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በክፍት ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

The Ethiopian Industrial Inputs Development Enterprise (ElIDE) Hereby Invites Qualified, Competent, and Reputable Domestic and International Manufacturers, Agents, Distributors, and Suppliers to Apply for Supplier Pre-qualification and Registration in the Enterprise’s Approved Supplier List, in Accordance with the Applicable Laws and Regulations of the Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Photocopy Machine Canon ImajeRUNNER 2945i or Equivalent.

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No:- ERCS/GDS/0045/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites

Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Nisan Patrol Car Painting

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2f2d052-ac7b-4fef-94ef-bc1c4da1be7e/open Lot Information

Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Nisan Patrol Car Tapseri

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb7f186a-2c67-4d40-bbf5-bff09bcd523d/open Lot Information