Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ / ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 65/2018፣ 66/2018፣67/2018፣67/2018፣68/2018፣69/2018 70/2018 71/2018 እና 72/2018 የጨረታ
በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዚያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e292d776-ef0c-4a9b-b657-231ecdd93702/open Invitation to Bid “Lot-55 Total station” Procurement Reference No: AKU-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Aksum University፡ Procurement of Total Station
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/82928d83-0ca2-4f7e-ab7e-a34c556cb3cc/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: FSCoE-NCB-G-0048-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1a32a770-fc9f-4142-a629-5a6790dcf8cf/open Reference Number: MineIDI-NCB-G-0005-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MIDI/004/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Mining Industry Development Institute Procurement of Electronics009
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የባሕር ዳር ከተማ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት መኖሪያ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ ጥበቡ ሁነኛው እና በአፈ/ተከሳሾች 1. አብዱ ሙሀመድ፣ 2.መሀመድ ሁሴን መካከል ስላለው የአፈጻጸም
ጤና የምግብ አምራቾች አ.ማ. ቱቦላሬ ብረት (RHS Metal Steel) 50mmx50mm, Thickness 2-2.5mm (Mix) and 2.4m Length የሆነውን ብዛቱ እስከ 1,500 ፍሬ የሚደርሰውን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ባለበት ሁኔታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) ቀን፡ ሐምሌ 28/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር፡ HCFM/RHS/001/2018 የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ጤና የምግብ አምራቾች አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተገለጸውን ቱቦላሬ
በጉ/ክ/ከ/ወ/4/ፋ/ጽ/ቤት/ በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ጉ/ክ/ከ/ወ/4/ፋ/ኢ/ጽ/ቤት/001/2019 በጉ/ክ/ከ/ወ/4/ፋ/ጽ/ቤት/ በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ሎት 1 የተለያዩ የፅህፈት መሳሪያወች፣ ሎት
ስፋቱ 440 ካሬ ሜትር የሆነ ቤት ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የውሳኔ ባለመብት፡- ጋሻ ፋይናንስ አክሲዮን ማህበር እና የውሳኔ ባለእዳ፡- አቶ መኮንን ተፈራ መካከል
The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Cluster of Gambella and Benishangul Regions as Part of the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6).
World Bank (Jul 22, 2026) REQUEST FOR BIDS GOODS Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Productive Safety
The National ID Program (NIDP) is Seeking a Qualified Service Provider to Provide Data Center Colocation Services for the Digital ID for Inclusion and Services Project.
World Bank (Aug 01, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Request for Bids Non-Consulting Services Employer: National ID Program Project: Digital ID
The National ID Program (NIDP) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of IT Infrastructure to Expand its Existing Data Center.
World Bank (Aug 01, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Request for Bids Goods(Single Stage, One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Ethiopia Name of
በምዕ/ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወ. ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 6 Kw G – POWER በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕ/ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና
The Ministry of Education Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement Of Lot 1: Laptop Computers and Lot 2: E-Reader Devices (Kindle or Equivalent). The Procurement Will Be Conducted Through the Electronic Government Procurement (eGP) System, with Each Lot Being Treated as a Separate Bid.
World Bank (Jul 28, 2026) request for bids national competitive bid (ncb) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Project