Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626 /2001 በሰጠው ስልጣን መስረት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ

አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ መኪና እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL,

በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Reporter (Mar 07, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of the following Items and Service. No Item Description Bid

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ሀይሉ ሀ/መስቀል እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሙሉነሽ መኩሪያ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 57977

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Tana Microfinance Institution S.C (TMFISC) is Inviting Eligible and Competent External Audit Firms to Undertake the Financial Audit of its Head Office and Branch Accounts for Three Consecutive Financial Years (2026-2028).

ዳሸን ባንክ የቡና እርሻ ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0027/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው

Development Bank of Ethiopia Has Invites Interested and Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Certified Information Systems Auditor (CISA) Training.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ret. No.RE-DBE/NCB/IT/TR/03/2026/27 1. Development Bank

Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Invite Interested and Qualified Bidders with Grade 2 and Above General and Road Contractors (GC/RC-2 and Above) for Design-Build of Unpaved DC-4 Emergency Access Road Construction at Gondar and Gambella Airports Project.

Hellenic Greek International School Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Licensed Insurance Companies to Provide Comprehensive Group Medical Insurance Services for its Employees and Their Eligible Family Members for a Period of One Year.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Bid No.NCB/GCS/04/2026 Country:…Ethiopia  Notice Type: Tender Competition…..NCB Financier: Self-Financed Procurement Ownership:-…Hellenic Greek International School Hellenic Greek

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab7817e3-e775-4a23-a7f7-6d0eb481b730/open Lot Information

WaterAid Ethiopia is Seeking to Prequalify Competent and Experienced Vehicle Rental Service Providers for a Two-year Framework Agreement.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) Invitation to Participate in the Prequalification of Vehicle Rental Service Providers Reference

አቢሲኒያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ እርማት አውጥቷል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ እርማት አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አማ/ ለአቶ አለሙ አመኑ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የተያዘዉ እና በካርታ

Buna Qela Charity Association (BQCA) Invites Eligible Contractors to Submit Bids for the Construction and Expansion of Debeka Primary School in West Guji Zone, Abeya Woreda, Oromia Regional State.