Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አበበች ደንበሌ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አዳነች ደንበል መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/90535 በ20/11/2015 ዓ.ም
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮየወጣ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ በፌዴራል ታክስ አስተዳደር አዋጅ ቁጥር 983/2008 አንቀጽ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank Invites sealed bids from interested and qualified bidders for the
Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c216530-1bb0-410f-a4e5-a4299dfdef83/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University: Procurement of Construction Material
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/602b9688-cf13-4474-9be1-dc263c750160/open Lot Information
አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል ኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bb12d4c-9283-4378-819d-49c17bd19c90/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/541ddcfd-f566-454e-ad3d-c03a28cb6a43/open Lot Information
Omo Kuraz No 1&3 Sugar Factory Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible International Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts and Seals Under Lot-I.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDOPEN INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDINGTender No. FP/OT/001/OKSF1&3/2026/2027 1. Omo Kuraz No 1&3 Sugar Factory
የሀዲያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች(መኪናዎች፣ ትራክተር ፣ ተጎታች ጋሪዎች፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎች እና ብስክሌቶች) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዲያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች(መኪናዎች፣ ትራክተር ፣ ተጎታች ጋሪዎች ፣ ሞተር ሳይክሎች
የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ መጠን (size) ያላቸውን በዋናው መስሪያ ቤት የሚገኙ ሱቆችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የሱቅ ኪራይ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-EMC/OT/IHBD/SHOPRENT/01/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ መጠን (size) ያላቸውን በዋናው መስሪያ ቤት
በአማራ ብ/ክ/መንግስት የደሴ ከ/አስ/ገ/መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገለግሎት የሚውሉ የመኪና ዕቃ መለዋወጫ ለ1 ዓመት ውለታ፣ የመኪና ጎማ፣ የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ለ1 ዓመት ውለታ፣ የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የጽዳት ዕቃ በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በአማራ ብ/ክ/መንግስት የደሴ ከ/አስ/ገ/መምሪያ
የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለዞኑ ትምህርት መምሪያ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃና የ7ኛ እና የ8ኛ ክፍል የመማሪያ መጽሐፍት ህትመት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሳተም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ዙር የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለዞኑ ትምህርት መምሪያ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃና የ7ኛ
SOS Children’s Villages in Ethiopia (SOS CVE) is Seeking a Certified Independent Audit Firm to Conduct its Annual External Financial Audit in Accordance with IPSAS and Proclamation No. 1113/2019.
2merkato.com (Aug 10, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR External Audit service LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S EthiopiaISSUANCE DATE: 10 August