Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ12/07/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም በጨረታው መሳተፍ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በ09/07/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ በኦከሸን ኢትዮጵያ(auction ethiopia) መተግበሪያ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በ09/07/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ በኦክሽን ኢትዮጵያ(auction Ethiopia) መተግበሪያ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (Re-Bid) Procurement Ref. no: LDSC-10/2018 Lihiket Design And Supervision Corporation invite all Interested And Eligible Bidders and qualified service providers of training
Lihiket Design and Supervision Corporation Invite All Interested and Eligible Bidders and Qualified Service Providers of Training Company’s or Work as a Freelancers for the Procurement of Different Training Services.
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AAPC NCB 007/2018 ዓ/ም የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት የሚፈልግ ሎት የጨረታ ዓይነት የናሙና መለያ
የአዲስ አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Documents Authentication and Registration Service: Procurement of T-Shirt Printing
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3d5758f-1e55-4806-90cd-6bd27d5788ac/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Research Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d75083d4-7788-4006-8a88-05c270a2fbb3/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Chemicals and Reagent for Chemistry Dep.
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/feb6d193-1d8e-4bec-9b07-e72ada4cd9bc/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Chemicals
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faab3ea4-df38-4a86-88e0-4d9d9200179c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Mines፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5aeb3643-0eb9-456a-bd01-7c1631b37f2b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 61/2018
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/42ff8718-e34c-48cc-b74f-634b61a1f687/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የውሃ ሮቶ ባለ5000 120/2018 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40133df5-38f2-4f45-9119-a317e92711c9/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: ብሎኬት ባለ 20 ስፋት 121/2018 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/91f85459-3bd4-4bad-8d9b-55f707943744/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የ5 ዓመት የእስትራቴጀክ ዕቅድ የስራ አፈፃፀም ሪፖርት መፅሀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2fdea9a8-7360-4130-961b-29d843ba95a1/open Lot Information