Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አበበች ደንበሌ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አዳነች ደንበል መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/90535 በ20/11/2015 ዓ.ም
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮየወጣ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ በፌዴራል ታክስ አስተዳደር አዋጅ ቁጥር 983/2008 አንቀጽ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank Invites sealed bids from interested and qualified bidders for the
Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c216530-1bb0-410f-a4e5-a4299dfdef83/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University: Procurement of Construction Material
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን ለሚያዘጋጃቸው የእግር ኳስ ውድድሮች በራሱ ዲዛይን ለሚሰሩ ለሽልማት አገልግሎት የሚውል ትልልቅ ዋንጫዎች፣ የአዋርድ ዋንጫዎች፣ ሜዳሊያ የወርቅ፣ የብር፣ የነሐስ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን ለሚያዘጋጃቸው የእግር ኳስ ውድድሮች በራሱ ዲዛይን ለሚሰሩ ለሽልማት አገልግሎት የሚውል፡–
አዋሽ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዋሽ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውንና ከዚህ ቀጥሎ ባለው ሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Bag for Researchers
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e1bc91d-adc5-4e18-ad65-ea0f1f37c16b/open Lot Information
የፌዴሬሽን ምክር ቤት ጽ/ቤት የጽዳት እቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8d6cb02-f558-40c5-976e-e8b599db7e3b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Conference Table 3m-1.20*90cm
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81fb17f0-ec13-4038-87da-ef485e3f1e50/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Shelf/ባለመስታወት ሸልፍ ባለ 3 በር/
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a187a99e-0f12-48c1-8a93-498ab835549b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Brochure & Canvas Bag
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d0cd86af-85ad-4861-b579-3dcc96aeb5ad/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Laboratory Glassware and Accessories
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/51667a98-3b44-4b38-839d-bc388731e81d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Notebook/ Agenda
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa45f8c7-c158-4da3-8608-a3766962bd0b/open Lot Information