Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አበበች ደንበሌ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አዳነች ደንበል መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/90535 በ20/11/2015 ዓ.ም
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮየወጣ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ በፌዴራል ታክስ አስተዳደር አዋጅ ቁጥር 983/2008 አንቀጽ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank Invites sealed bids from interested and qualified bidders for the
Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c216530-1bb0-410f-a4e5-a4299dfdef83/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University: Procurement of Construction Material
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to Purchase Establishment of a Long-term Agreement (LTA) on In-country Transportation Services for the Delivery of UNICEF Supplies for 24+24 Months
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) Request for Proposal for ServiceLRPS-2026-9202738 UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request eligible bidders to participate in a
Hope for Justice Ethiopia Invites Bids from Qualified Auditors to Conduct an Audit of the Organization’s Financial Statements Ending March 31, 2026.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Re-Advertisement CALL FOR OPEN BID -AUDIT Service Hope for Justice Ethiopia is a non-governmental international organization
UNHCR Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Combined School Desks and Gym Equipment for Melkedida Sub Office, Kobe Refugee Camp
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) (UNHCR United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees Hout Commissariat des Nations Unies pour les ratugiés UNHCR
Ethiopian Center for Disability and Development (ECDD) Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for Accessibility Modification Construction Work at Mekelle Polytechnic College, Funded by the Italian Agency for Development Cooperation (AICS).
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Ethiopian Center for Disability and Development (ECDD) Accessibility Modification Construction Works Posted Date: 8 March 2026
Feed the Future Ethiopia Transforming Agriculture (FTF-ETA) Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Company Profiles for the Supply of Milk Equipment Including Milk Cans, Cream Separators, Butter Churners, Molds, and Packaging Machines.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID RTI is an independent organization dedicated to conducting Innovative, multidisciplinary research that improves
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ እና ንግድ ቤቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረትቶች
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለማንፋክቸሪንግ አገልግሎት የሚያገለግል መጋዘን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/021/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ ለጨረታ የቀረበው