Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ / ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 65/2018፣ 66/2018፣67/2018፣67/2018፣68/2018፣69/2018 70/2018 71/2018 እና 72/2018 የጨረታ
በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዚያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e292d776-ef0c-4a9b-b657-231ecdd93702/open Invitation to Bid “Lot-55 Total station” Procurement Reference No: AKU-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Aksum University፡ Procurement of Total Station
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/82928d83-0ca2-4f7e-ab7e-a34c556cb3cc/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: FSCoE-NCB-G-0048-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1a32a770-fc9f-4142-a629-5a6790dcf8cf/open Reference Number: MineIDI-NCB-G-0005-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MIDI/004/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Mining Industry Development Institute Procurement of Electronics009
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) Invites Bids for the Procurement of Gs Pipes for a Project in West Hararghe Zone, Doba Woreda, Jalela and Dhalota Kebele.
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ECC-SDCBOH Invitation to Open Bid For procurement of Gs Pipes Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ እርማት አውጥቷል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ማረሚያ፦ እሁድ የካቲት 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ በወጣው ሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ ላይ በወጣው የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በተራ
The Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise Invites Companies to Submit Bids for the Purchase of EV Chargers.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Reissued tender notice Tender No.: 020/2018 The Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise invites companies to
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of ካፍቴሪያ የፀኃይ መክላከያ የሸራ በረንዳ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/011a4df9-510e-4b9b-a478-0f25be6158e6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ የህትመት ግዥ አላጌ ኮሌጅ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9474e7f1-bb6a-405a-a119-58518bd9f1f9/open Lot Information
Debremarkos University፡ Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/675b27ab-79d7-4fb9-968a-9286977c814e/open Lot Information
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Procurement of Laboratory Item
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/17055fba-f9eb-4b60-8bb1-f90bb7dbb72b/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት ለምክትል ፕሪዘዳንት የሚሆን ላብቶፕ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8908aa6c-84a9-4197-ad64-9edeacac98f7/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ለጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችና መሳሪያዎች ግዥ ኮምቦልቻ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/04b28c76-9ac5-4c35-b6fb-41af7ffe11ad/open